Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 1:12.5 · 21 Sep 2026, 22:21 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:12.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Alcusia
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.7% | 1:10.1 | 4 | ||
|
95.3% | 1:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
78.1% | 0:56.6 | 2 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:52.8 | 2 | ||
|
57.0% | 0:41.3 | 2 | ||
|
41.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:18.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:04.6 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 1:12.0 | 3 | ||
|
96.7% | 1:10.1 | 5 | ||
|
76.7% | 0:55.6 | 2 | ||
|
70.1% | 0:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
58.7% | 0:42.5 | 6 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:02.1 | 2 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 1:10.6 | 4 | ||
|
90.8% | 1:05.8 | 3 | ||
|
90.8% | 1:05.8 | 3 | ||
|
83.1% | 1:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
75.4% | 0:54.7 | 1 | ||
|
70.2% | 0:50.9 | 2 | ||
|
70.2% | 0:50.9 | 2 | ||
|
67.9% | 0:49.2 | 3 | ||
|
61.9% | 0:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
54.4% | 0:39.5 | 5 | ||
|
41.4% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
41.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:10.5 | 8 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Noimiiscat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.8% | 1:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
88.3% | 1:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
85.5% | 1:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
81.5% | 0:59.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.0% | 1:00.2 | 9 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 1:12.0 | 3 | ||
|
96.6% | 1:10.1 | 4 | ||
|
95.5% | 1:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
94.4% | 1:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
94.3% | 1:08.4 | 2 | ||
|
92.5% | 1:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
79.2% | 0:57.4 | 1 | ||
|
66.6% | 0:48.3 | 6 | ||
|
38.1% | 0:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:16.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 |