Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:55.1 · 21 Sep 2026, 22:00 · phase 1 · ZKURVENI ZMRDI
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:55.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 3:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:36.5 | 3 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:24.3 | 4 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.8 | 2 |
Megtorlo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:53.9 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:53.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:48.2 | 4 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:21.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:13.5 | 3 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 3:54.7 | 7 | ||
|
72.8% | 2:51.2 | 3 | ||
|
71.9% | 2:48.9 | 2 | ||
|
71.9% | 2:48.9 | 2 | ||
|
71.1% | 2:47.2 | 2 | ||
|
69.9% | 2:44.4 | 2 | ||
|
69.6% | 2:43.7 | 3 | ||
|
62.5% | 2:26.9 | 6 | ||
|
53.4% | 2:05.5 | 14 | ||
|
52.7% | 2:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
47.2% | 1:51.0 | 12 | ||
|
39.3% | 1:32.4 | 7 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:22.4 | 5 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:18.5 | 11 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:16.8 | 2 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:11.8 | 4 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:45.8 | 24 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:41.8 | 6 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:12.7 | 5 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.6% | 3:30.5 | 13 | ||
|
89.6% | 3:30.5 | 13 | ||
|
89.6% | 3:30.5 | 13 | ||
|
89.6% | 3:30.5 | 26 | ||
|
89.6% | 3:30.5 | 15 | ||
|
86.7% | 3:23.9 | 17 | ||
|
81.1% | 3:10.7 | 13 | ||
|
72.3% | 2:49.8 | 8 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.5 | 2 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.1% | 0:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:32.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:28.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:26.1 | 2 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:20.7 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:54.8 | 39 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:54.8 | 49 | ||
|
99.6% | 3:54.1 | 26 | ||
|
99.6% | 3:54.1 | 28 | ||
|
99.6% | 3:54.1 | 28 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:53.7 | 28 | ||
|
93.4% | 3:39.6 | 13 | ||
|
56.9% | 2:13.6 | 4 | ||
|
52.7% | 2:03.9 | 8 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:35.0 | 5 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Rukija
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 3:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
33.9% | 1:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:19.2 | 6 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:14.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Spanel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 3:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
73.8% | 2:53.4 | 2 | ||
|
56.7% | 2:13.2 | 14 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:16.8 | 5 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.3 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:07.8 | 4 |
Stonecatcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:53.9 | 1 |
Zkurvenyzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:53.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:24.3 | 4 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:16.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.7 | 3 |