The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:04.6 · 20 Aug 2026, 05:00 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:04.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.5% | 0:45.2 | 2 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:42.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:42.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:42.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:41.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:40.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:40.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:34.7 | 2 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:31.6 | 4 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:21.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
49.8% | 2:01.7 | 9 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:53.3 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.7 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:53.3 | 2 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:48.1 | 8 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.7 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
47.1% | 1:55.2 | 8 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:53.3 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.7 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.2% | 2:10.2 | 10 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:29.0 | 2 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:27.7 | 2 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:21.0 | 2 | ||
|
32.3% | 1:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
27.0% | 1:05.9 | 8 | ||
|
25.5% | 1:02.3 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:55.1 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:36.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:31.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:30.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.3% | 0:44.8 | 5 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:24.7 | 3 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:33.7 | 3 | ||
|
57.4% | 2:20.3 | 10 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.7 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.0% | 0:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:57.8 | 6 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:55.3 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:54.7 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:54.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:45.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:45.1 | 4 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:44.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:32.4 | 8 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:22.6 | 9 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:08.9 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
72.1% | 2:56.2 | 15 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:56.1 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:56.0 | 7 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.7 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.2% | 2:22.4 | 6 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
32.3% | 1:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:07.7 | 4 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:46.3 | 2 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:43.6 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:40.2 | 4 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:33.1 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.6% | 1:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:15.6 | 1 |