Malygos Kill hand-verified
25 heroic · 5:16.4 · 20 Aug 2026, 05:08 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:16.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.8% | 4:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
69.1% | 3:38.7 | 10 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:33.4 | 3 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.8% | 4:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
67.5% | 3:33.7 | 10 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:17.5 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.0% | 4:16.4 | 5 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
69.3% | 3:39.1 | 9 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 5:14.3 | 6 | ||
|
61.9% | 3:15.8 | 3 | ||
|
61.4% | 3:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
60.1% | 3:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
56.2% | 2:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
54.3% | 2:51.8 | 3 | ||
|
54.2% | 2:51.3 | 5 | ||
|
52.9% | 2:47.2 | 7 | ||
|
42.6% | 2:14.6 | 15 | ||
|
42.0% | 2:12.9 | 10 | ||
|
40.4% | 2:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
39.9% | 2:06.3 | 6 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:57.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:47.6 | 2 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:24.7 | 8 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.4% | 4:01.8 | 6 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.4% | 3:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
72.4% | 3:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
72.4% | 3:49.1 | 4 | ||
|
72.4% | 3:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
72.4% | 3:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
65.0% | 3:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:32.4 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:30.1 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.1% | 4:42.0 | 4 | ||
|
88.4% | 4:39.7 | 4 | ||
|
85.2% | 4:29.7 | 4 | ||
|
85.2% | 4:29.7 | 4 | ||
|
84.4% | 4:27.1 | 3 | ||
|
84.0% | 4:25.8 | 3 | ||
|
84.0% | 4:25.6 | 2 | ||
|
77.9% | 4:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
77.4% | 4:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 2 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.0% | 4:57.4 | 6 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
68.6% | 3:37.1 | 8 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.2% | 4:51.8 | 6 | ||
|
92.2% | 4:51.8 | 6 | ||
|
92.2% | 4:51.7 | 6 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:12.0 | 4 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:07.4 | 9 | ||
|
20.0% | 1:03.2 | 7 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:46.1 | 4 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:41.8 | 4 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:38.8 | 4 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:35.9 | 5 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.1 | 8 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.1 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.5% | 1:42.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 2 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 4:58.4 | 6 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
69.1% | 3:38.6 | 5 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:40.1 | 8 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.7% | 2:02.5 | 18 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.0% | 3:54.1 | 3 | ||
|
65.5% | 3:27.1 | 7 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:39.1 | 2 |