Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:25.4 · 21 Sep 2026, 23:25 · phase 1 · ZKURVENI ZMRDI
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:25.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.5% | 0:40.7 | 1 |
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.4% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:50.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:40.7 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.8% | 5:11.6 | 4 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:51.5 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:50.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:44.2 | 3 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:30.4 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:22.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.7 | 8 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Marrowdrinker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.4% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:50.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:21.4 | 3 |
Megtorlo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.1% | 5:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:40.7 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.6% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
18.5% | 1:00.1 | 4 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:50.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.5 | 2 |
Rukija
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.5% | 0:50.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:29.8 | 2 |
Spanel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.8% | 3:24.3 | 16 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:50.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:16.7 | 3 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.8% | 4:09.9 | 19 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:09.9 | 17 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:09.9 | 21 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:09.9 | 19 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:09.9 | 15 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:09.9 | 21 | ||
|
75.7% | 4:06.3 | 21 | ||
|
75.2% | 4:04.6 | 15 | ||
|
74.3% | 4:01.7 | 23 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.6 | 4 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.6% | 4:06.0 | 9 | ||
|
75.6% | 4:06.0 | 9 | ||
|
75.6% | 4:06.0 | 8 | ||
|
75.6% | 4:06.0 | 9 | ||
|
75.6% | 4:06.0 | 9 | ||
|
75.6% | 4:06.0 | 9 | ||
|
74.4% | 4:02.1 | 5 | ||
|
74.3% | 4:01.7 | 9 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.7% | 4:12.7 | 9 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:12.7 | 9 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:12.7 | 9 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:12.7 | 8 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:12.7 | 9 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:12.7 | 10 | ||
|
75.7% | 4:06.3 | 9 | ||
|
75.2% | 4:04.6 | 7 | ||
|
74.3% | 4:01.7 | 12 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:20.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.5% | 3:07.2 | 21 | ||
|
57.5% | 3:07.2 | 21 | ||
|
57.5% | 3:07.2 | 4 | ||
|
57.5% | 3:07.2 | 3 | ||
|
57.5% | 3:07.2 | 3 | ||
|
57.5% | 3:07.2 | 3 | ||
|
57.5% | 3:07.2 | 12 | ||
|
57.5% | 3:07.2 | 10 | ||
|
51.8% | 2:48.4 | 21 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.8% | 1:53.3 | 17 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:53.3 | 20 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:53.3 | 18 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:53.3 | 18 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:53.3 | 20 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:53.3 | 18 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:52.6 | 11 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:52.4 | 20 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:49.5 | 20 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.3% | 1:58.0 | 9 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:58.0 | 9 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:58.0 | 9 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:58.0 | 9 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:58.0 | 9 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:58.0 | 9 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:52.6 | 8 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:52.4 | 9 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:49.5 | 9 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:21.2 | 5 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.4% | 0:56.7 | 20 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:56.1 | 20 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:39.0 | 19 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:38.3 | 15 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:36.5 | 16 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Zkurvenyzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.4% | 1:25.8 | 6 | ||
|
18.5% | 1:00.1 | 4 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:50.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:21.5 | 3 |