Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 1:44.5 · 22 Sep 2026, 02:33 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:44.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.6% | 1:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 1:05.9 | 23 | ||
|
56.3% | 0:58.9 | 5 | ||
|
38.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:17.2 | 7 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.8% | 1:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
75.7% | 1:19.1 | 1 | ||
|
38.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Haathun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 1:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.6% | 1:40.9 | 1 | ||
|
38.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 1:44.1 | 1 | ||
|
96.6% | 1:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
91.2% | 1:35.3 | 3 | ||
|
72.6% | 1:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
57.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
38.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:22.1 | 14 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:21.2 | 13 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.3% | 0:56.7 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.3% | 0:22.2 | 5 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:22.2 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:22.2 | 5 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.8% | 0:10.2 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 1:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.6% | 1:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.5% | 1:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
64.7% | 1:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
38.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.6% | 0:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:30.8 | 5 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:27.4 | 2 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:22.3 | 3 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:19.1 | 7 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 1:41.9 | 1 | ||
|
96.7% | 1:41.1 | 3 | ||
|
96.6% | 1:40.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 1:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
96.6% | 1:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
95.2% | 1:39.5 | 5 | ||
|
92.7% | 1:36.9 | 5 | ||
|
86.3% | 1:30.2 | 18 | ||
|
68.9% | 1:12.0 | 3 | ||
|
63.3% | 1:06.2 | 12 | ||
|
55.5% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
51.9% | 0:54.3 | 11 | ||
|
38.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:12.5 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 1:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.6% | 1:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
77.4% | 1:20.8 | 24 | ||
|
72.6% | 1:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
66.7% | 1:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
57.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
39.1% | 0:40.9 | 3 | ||
|
38.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:26.3 | 3 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:16.0 | 4 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:11.5 | 5 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:08.6 | 4 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.7% | 1:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
48.3% | 0:50.5 | 3 | ||
|
47.2% | 0:49.3 | 3 |