Gluth Kill
25 heroic · 3:44.0 · 22 Sep 2026, 02:43 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:44.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 3:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
64.0% | 2:23.4 | 29 | ||
|
48.1% | 1:47.6 | 12 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:41.9 | 11 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Gluth
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.2% | 0:11.6 | 10 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.6% | 2:51.5 | 2 | ||
|
53.3% | 1:59.4 | 2 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.1% | 3:17.4 | 3 | ||
|
88.1% | 3:17.3 | 7 | ||
|
72.7% | 2:42.9 | 7 | ||
|
62.7% | 2:20.4 | 6 | ||
|
29.5% | 1:06.0 | 3 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:01.9 | 15 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:17.8 | 4 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:12.6 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.3 | 4 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.8 | 6 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.5% | 3:13.8 | 2 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.4% | 3:33.7 | 2 | ||
|
95.4% | 3:33.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.6% | 3:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
87.6% | 3:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
82.1% | 3:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
53.1% | 1:58.9 | 2 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:54.2 | 10 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:51.1 | 5 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:34.4 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:29.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.6% | 2:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 3:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
94.1% | 3:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
90.2% | 3:22.1 | 14 | ||
|
89.2% | 3:19.9 | 6 | ||
|
88.7% | 3:18.8 | 3 | ||
|
84.9% | 3:10.3 | 23 | ||
|
57.7% | 2:09.2 | 13 | ||
|
53.3% | 1:59.5 | 20 | ||
|
51.8% | 1:56.1 | 7 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 3:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
97.1% | 3:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
94.9% | 3:32.6 | 2 | ||
|
65.5% | 2:26.7 | 9 | ||
|
52.8% | 1:58.3 | 1 | ||
|
49.4% | 1:50.6 | 6 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:03.5 | 29 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:49.5 | 8 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:35.8 | 6 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:30.9 | 8 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.9% | 3:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
85.1% | 3:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:55.6 | 3 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
97.1% | 3:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 |