Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:22.8 · 20 Aug 2026, 05:29 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:22.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:56.0 | 7 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:37.0 | 8 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.0 | 2 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:04.0 | 8 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:35.2 | 7 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:04.0 | 8 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:15.4 | 5 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:22.8 | 11 | ||
|
91.8% | 3:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
89.1% | 3:00.7 | 2 | ||
|
86.9% | 2:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
85.7% | 2:53.9 | 2 | ||
|
83.4% | 2:49.2 | 2 | ||
|
76.8% | 2:35.7 | 6 | ||
|
74.8% | 2:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
74.8% | 2:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
71.4% | 2:24.9 | 3 | ||
|
70.8% | 2:23.6 | 16 | ||
|
70.1% | 2:22.2 | 3 | ||
|
65.2% | 2:12.3 | 11 | ||
|
51.9% | 1:45.2 | 4 | ||
|
51.2% | 1:43.7 | 3 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:35.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.4% | 0:35.2 | 8 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:34.6 | 5 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:34.6 | 5 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.4% | 0:39.4 | 3 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:39.4 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:32.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:31.2 | 2 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:31.2 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:30.5 | 2 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:30.3 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:21.8 | 26 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.7 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.6% | 3:03.8 | 12 | ||
|
81.9% | 2:46.1 | 8 | ||
|
76.9% | 2:35.9 | 33 | ||
|
74.4% | 2:30.9 | 7 | ||
|
74.4% | 2:30.9 | 8 | ||
|
69.5% | 2:21.0 | 5 | ||
|
69.5% | 2:20.9 | 22 | ||
|
62.7% | 2:07.2 | 27 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:29.2 | 11 | ||
|
40.7% | 1:22.5 | 4 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:41.8 | 11 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:26.3 | 6 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:24.3 | 4 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:24.3 | 4 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.8 | 5 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:04.0 | 8 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:22.2 | 8 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:04.0 | 8 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:20.6 | 7 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.0 | 2 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.6% | 3:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:21.6 | 4 |