Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:44.9 · 22 Sep 2026, 05:04 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:44.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:44.6 | 2 | ||
|
93.0% | 4:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
87.5% | 4:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
60.2% | 2:51.4 | 42 | ||
|
49.4% | 2:20.6 | 15 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:54.9 | 16 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:52.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.9% | 0:48.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:36.8 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
90.9% | 4:19.1 | 8 | ||
|
87.5% | 4:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:32.4 | 8 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:41.5 | 2 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:56.5 | 22 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:43.1 | 26 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:36.7 | 3 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:31.8 | 8 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.6% | 2:38.4 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.3% | 2:03.3 | 5 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:45.7 | 5 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:44.8 | 7 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:44.8 | 5 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:44.9 | 6 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.0% | 3:59.4 | 41 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
68.9% | 3:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:47.3 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 4:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.6% | 4:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
87.5% | 4:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
40.7% | 1:55.8 | 5 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:53.2 | 5 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:17.5 | 2 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:58.8 | 9 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:57.6 | 23 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:19.8 | 5 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.7 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.8% | 3:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
80.5% | 3:49.5 | 3 | ||
|
80.2% | 3:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
76.8% | 3:38.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.0% | 2:53.8 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.5% | 4:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
87.0% | 4:08.0 | 12 | ||
|
86.4% | 4:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
85.1% | 4:02.4 | 11 | ||
|
76.8% | 3:38.8 | 28 | ||
|
75.0% | 3:33.6 | 6 | ||
|
55.3% | 2:37.5 | 19 | ||
|
51.8% | 2:27.7 | 9 | ||
|
48.2% | 2:17.4 | 23 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:30.8 | 2 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:53.8 | 6 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:34.0 | 4 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.1% | 4:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
87.5% | 4:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
83.5% | 3:57.9 | 2 | ||
|
82.3% | 3:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
70.4% | 3:20.7 | 8 | ||
|
66.4% | 3:09.1 | 7 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:32.9 | 7 | ||
|
28.6% | 1:21.5 | 2 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:23.9 | 12 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.2% | 3:48.4 | 4 | ||
|
49.8% | 2:21.9 | 5 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:34.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.9% | 1:28.0 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.5% | 4:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
87.4% | 4:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:13.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |