Patchwerk Kill hand-verified
25 heroic · 2:20.5 · 20 Aug 2026, 05:46 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:20.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 2:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
63.8% | 1:29.6 | 5 | ||
|
34.9% | 0:49.0 | 4 | ||
|
34.8% | 0:48.9 | 3 | ||
|
34.8% | 0:48.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:32.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:32.0 | 17 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:07.4 | 3 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 2:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
99.0% | 2:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
99.0% | 2:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
97.9% | 2:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
55.2% | 1:17.5 | 10 | ||
|
50.6% | 1:11.1 | 3 | ||
|
42.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:47.3 | 4 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:24.5 | 33 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 2:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
92.0% | 2:09.2 | 3 | ||
|
66.0% | 1:32.8 | 12 | ||
|
32.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:13.7 | 8 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:10.8 | 9 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.9% | 0:30.7 | 5 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:30.7 | 5 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:30.7 | 5 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:30.7 | 5 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:30.7 | 5 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.2% | 0:15.7 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 2:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
98.4% | 2:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
32.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:37.6 | 13 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 2:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 2:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
89.8% | 2:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 2:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
99.0% | 2:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
97.2% | 2:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 2:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
91.1% | 2:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
68.2% | 1:35.8 | 39 | ||
|
40.1% | 0:56.3 | 2 | ||
|
34.8% | 0:48.9 | 4 | ||
|
31.1% | 0:43.6 | 13 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:33.8 | 21 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:22.6 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |