Instructor Razuvious Kill
25 heroic · 3:27.4 · 22 Sep 2026, 20:51 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:27.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:27.1 | 20 | ||
|
97.8% | 3:22.9 | 19 | ||
|
97.8% | 3:22.9 | 19 | ||
|
88.4% | 3:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
66.9% | 2:18.8 | 6 | ||
|
65.3% | 2:15.4 | 13 | ||
|
59.0% | 2:02.4 | 13 | ||
|
43.4% | 1:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:12.4 | 5 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:51.4 | 2 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:50.2 | 52 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:22.9 | 5 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:21.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Idontdie
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 3:27.0 | 20 | ||
|
97.4% | 3:22.0 | 5 | ||
|
94.5% | 3:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
89.2% | 3:05.0 | 6 | ||
|
83.6% | 2:53.5 | 8 | ||
|
80.6% | 2:47.0 | 9 | ||
|
59.0% | 2:02.4 | 13 | ||
|
56.3% | 1:56.7 | 1 | ||
|
46.9% | 1:37.2 | 5 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:47.0 | 5 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:41.6 | 20 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:16.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.7 | 2 |
Leronex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:27.1 | 20 | ||
|
94.9% | 3:16.9 | 2 | ||
|
89.4% | 3:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
82.7% | 2:51.6 | 11 | ||
|
77.9% | 2:41.5 | 10 | ||
|
59.0% | 2:02.4 | 13 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:26.6 | 3 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:07.0 | 1 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 3:27.0 | 20 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:26.1 | 2 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:26.1 | 2 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:26.1 | 2 | ||
|
59.1% | 2:02.4 | 13 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:35.5 | 4 | ||
|
43.5% | 1:30.2 | 4 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:55.4 | 4 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:42.3 | 18 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.1 | 2 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:27.1 | 20 | ||
|
86.3% | 2:58.9 | 1 | ||
|
79.0% | 2:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
59.8% | 2:03.9 | 19 | ||
|
59.0% | 2:02.4 | 13 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:07.9 | 3 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:51.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:23.7 | 5 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:16.1 | 5 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.0 | 1 |