Unholy Staff Kill
25 heroic · 4:42.1 · 22 Sep 2026, 20:55 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:42.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.4% | 0:32.0 | 1 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.8% | 0:36.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:16.6 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.4% | 4:17.7 | 4 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 4:40.5 | 2 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:40.1 | 2 | ||
|
99.0% | 4:39.2 | 5 | ||
|
99.0% | 4:39.1 | 5 | ||
|
99.0% | 4:39.1 | 5 | ||
|
76.7% | 3:36.3 | 1 | ||
|
62.7% | 2:56.8 | 6 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:31.5 | 4 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:26.0 | 6 | ||
|
29.8% | 1:24.0 | 11 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:18.9 | 8 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:08.0 | 4 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:50.8 | 31 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:44.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.4 | 4 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:35.3 | 7 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Idontdie
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 4:39.5 | 2 | ||
|
99.0% | 4:39.1 | 5 | ||
|
90.0% | 4:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
89.1% | 4:11.3 | 2 | ||
|
63.4% | 2:58.7 | 2 | ||
|
52.3% | 2:27.5 | 3 | ||
|
49.0% | 2:18.2 | 10 | ||
|
43.9% | 2:03.8 | 9 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:43.3 | 2 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:30.3 | 6 | ||
|
30.2% | 1:25.1 | 4 | ||
|
29.5% | 1:23.2 | 4 | ||
|
29.5% | 1:23.1 | 11 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:10.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:41.7 | 10 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:22.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Leronex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 4:39.5 | 2 | ||
|
99.0% | 4:39.2 | 5 | ||
|
72.2% | 3:23.6 | 4 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:47.9 | 7 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:40.1 | 6 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:17.0 | 10 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:15.1 | 7 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:48.1 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:37.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:41.5 | 3 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:38.4 | 2 | ||
|
98.6% | 4:38.1 | 7 | ||
|
96.9% | 4:33.3 | 3 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:22.6 | 3 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:22.6 | 3 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:22.6 | 3 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:45.8 | 5 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:56.7 | 8 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:30.1 | 6 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 4:39.2 | 5 | ||
|
97.4% | 4:34.8 | 4 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:47.7 | 4 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:17.0 | 10 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:15.3 | 4 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:49.1 | 5 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:46.5 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:38.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:37.8 | 4 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:37.7 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:37.7 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:26.9 | 6 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.4% | 0:03.9 | 2 |