Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:20.7 · 22 Sep 2026, 21:02 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:20.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.1% | 1:17.4 | 9 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:58.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.7 | 2 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:20.5 | 10 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:42.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:59.2 | 14 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:57.8 | 9 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:52.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:51.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:47.1 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:44.8 | 5 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Idontdie
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.3% | 1:11.3 | 5 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 2 |
Leronex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.0% | 1:13.9 | 9 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:16.0 | 2 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.1% | 0:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:48.9 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.5% | 3:58.8 | 5 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:58.8 | 10 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:58.8 | 15 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:58.8 | 11 | ||
|
73.6% | 3:56.1 | 5 | ||
|
72.8% | 3:53.5 | 38 | ||
|
72.0% | 3:50.8 | 15 | ||
|
65.9% | 3:31.4 | 17 | ||
|
64.1% | 3:25.6 | 6 | ||
|
48.0% | 2:34.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 4 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 2 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.3% | 3:51.9 | 19 | ||
|
72.0% | 3:50.8 | 5 | ||
|
71.6% | 3:49.7 | 4 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.1 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.2% | 4:01.2 | 6 | ||
|
75.2% | 4:01.2 | 7 | ||
|
75.1% | 4:00.8 | 4 | ||
|
72.8% | 3:53.5 | 19 | ||
|
72.0% | 3:50.8 | 7 | ||
|
68.0% | 3:37.9 | 5 | ||
|
67.4% | 3:36.0 | 5 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:25.1 | 7 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:20.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:19.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:17.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:11.0 | 4 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.5 | 4 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.7% | 2:55.3 | 5 | ||
|
54.7% | 2:55.3 | 17 | ||
|
54.7% | 2:55.3 | 4 | ||
|
47.8% | 2:33.4 | 6 | ||
|
44.6% | 2:23.0 | 8 | ||
|
43.2% | 2:18.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.1% | 0:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:49.1 | 6 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.5 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.3% | 1:43.5 | 8 | ||
|
32.3% | 1:43.5 | 6 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:38.0 | 16 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:37.9 | 6 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:37.7 | 37 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:19.6 | 16 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:08.0 | 8 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:53.8 | 7 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:40.6 | 7 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:21.6 | 5 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.1% | 1:52.6 | 8 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:52.6 | 24 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:52.6 | 8 | ||
|
34.3% | 1:50.0 | 7 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:38.0 | 13 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:38.1 | 8 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:33.1 | 4 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:33.0 | 4 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:30.6 | 7 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:22.2 | 4 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:16.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:13.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.7% | 0:40.6 | 22 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.4 | 5 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.7 | 6 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.8 | 6 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.4 | 8 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.3 | 7 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.8 | 5 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 |