Stoneskin Gargoyle Kill
25 heroic · 2:23.8 · 22 Sep 2026, 21:26 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:23.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 2:14.2 | 4 | ||
|
93.3% | 2:14.2 | 4 | ||
|
93.3% | 2:14.2 | 4 | ||
|
80.8% | 1:56.2 | 2 | ||
|
59.0% | 1:24.9 | 5 | ||
|
53.0% | 1:16.2 | 10 | ||
|
42.6% | 1:01.2 | 7 | ||
|
39.4% | 0:56.6 | 3 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:24.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:23.7 | 14 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Idontdie
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 2:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
93.3% | 2:14.2 | 4 | ||
|
78.9% | 1:53.4 | 6 | ||
|
76.9% | 1:50.6 | 6 | ||
|
71.4% | 1:42.7 | 6 | ||
|
59.7% | 1:25.9 | 5 | ||
|
57.8% | 1:23.2 | 11 | ||
|
46.6% | 1:07.0 | 20 | ||
|
37.8% | 0:54.3 | 4 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:37.4 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Leronex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 2:14.2 | 4 | ||
|
77.0% | 1:50.7 | 8 | ||
|
77.0% | 1:50.7 | 5 | ||
|
57.8% | 1:23.2 | 11 | ||
|
51.7% | 1:14.3 | 4 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:28.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 2:22.8 | 6 | ||
|
97.7% | 2:20.6 | 2 | ||
|
97.7% | 2:20.6 | 2 | ||
|
97.7% | 2:20.6 | 2 | ||
|
95.4% | 2:17.1 | 2 | ||
|
94.2% | 2:15.5 | 2 | ||
|
92.5% | 2:13.1 | 6 | ||
|
58.7% | 1:24.5 | 4 | ||
|
48.2% | 1:09.2 | 9 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.8 | 14 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:35.5 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Stoneskin Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 2:14.2 | 4 | ||
|
83.4% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
57.8% | 1:23.1 | 11 | ||
|
55.6% | 1:20.0 | 3 | ||
|
41.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:47.1 | 8 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:39.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:28.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |