Archavon the Stone Watcher Kill
25 heroic · 2:24.3 · 21 Aug 2026, 02:31 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:24.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archavon the Stone Watcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.6% | 0:22.5 | 3 |
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 2:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
91.6% | 2:12.3 | 8 | ||
|
88.8% | 2:08.2 | 9 | ||
|
68.5% | 1:38.8 | 3 | ||
|
66.4% | 1:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
39.4% | 0:56.8 | 16 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:19.6 | 8 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 2:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
77.5% | 1:51.9 | 10 | ||
|
76.6% | 1:50.5 | 5 | ||
|
66.0% | 1:35.3 | 2 | ||
|
41.5% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
34.9% | 0:50.4 | 28 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
31.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.8 | 5 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:12.1 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
94.4% | 2:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
66.4% | 1:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:22.2 | 9 | ||
|
46.2% | 1:06.7 | 14 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:25.6 | 9 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.8% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
82.8% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:28.5 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.6% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
37.6% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
37.2% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.7 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.7% | 2:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
94.4% | 2:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
78.4% | 1:53.1 | 3 | ||
|
57.9% | 1:23.6 | 3 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:41.3 | 10 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:39.0 | 3 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:35.5 | 2 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:25.5 | 4 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 2:23.3 | 3 | ||
|
96.8% | 2:19.7 | 10 | ||
|
94.9% | 2:17.0 | 3 | ||
|
94.4% | 2:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
94.4% | 2:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
91.3% | 2:11.7 | 7 | ||
|
68.5% | 1:38.8 | 21 | ||
|
66.4% | 1:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
61.7% | 1:29.0 | 7 | ||
|
59.9% | 1:26.5 | 11 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:17.5 | 13 | ||
|
39.7% | 0:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:35.6 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.7% | 0:51.6 | 3 | ||
|
35.7% | 0:51.6 | 3 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 2:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
94.3% | 2:16.1 | 2 | ||
|
63.1% | 1:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 1:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 1:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 1:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 1:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 1:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 1:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 1:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 1:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 1:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
60.7% | 1:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:22.8 | 3 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:29.7 | 3 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:29.7 | 5 |