Loatheb Kill
25 heroic · 4:47.6 · 22 Sep 2026, 21:57 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:47.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Battle Chicken
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.6% | 4:03.3 | 4 | ||
|
72.2% | 3:27.7 | 1 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 4:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:42.1 | 9 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:42.1 | 9 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:42.1 | 9 | ||
|
69.0% | 3:18.5 | 19 | ||
|
60.0% | 2:52.5 | 8 | ||
|
46.9% | 2:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
38.9% | 1:51.9 | 16 | ||
|
33.9% | 1:37.4 | 2 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:35.5 | 7 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:59.7 | 6 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:51.4 | 5 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:47.4 | 9 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:47.3 | 55 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:10.5 | 6 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Idontdie
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 4:42.1 | 9 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:42.0 | 6 | ||
|
96.1% | 4:36.3 | 8 | ||
|
94.9% | 4:32.9 | 4 | ||
|
94.6% | 4:31.9 | 6 | ||
|
86.9% | 4:10.0 | 8 | ||
|
82.8% | 3:58.1 | 2 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:46.6 | 26 | ||
|
46.7% | 2:14.2 | 6 | ||
|
41.3% | 1:58.9 | 17 | ||
|
41.3% | 1:58.8 | 8 | ||
|
22.5% | 1:04.8 | 6 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:34.0 | 9 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:26.4 | 6 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Leronex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:42.1 | 9 | ||
|
93.0% | 4:27.6 | 14 | ||
|
85.5% | 4:05.9 | 19 | ||
|
39.0% | 1:52.2 | 6 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:44.9 | 15 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:13.2 | 7 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 4:44.6 | 2 | ||
|
99.0% | 4:44.6 | 2 | ||
|
99.0% | 4:44.6 | 2 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:42.1 | 9 | ||
|
43.6% | 2:05.4 | 5 | ||
|
41.3% | 1:58.9 | 17 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:22.8 | 6 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:48.8 | 25 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:21.6 | 6 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:07.8 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Protective mushroom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 4:39.2 | 12 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.1% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:33.5 | 2 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 4:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:42.1 | 9 | ||
|
61.1% | 2:55.7 | 29 | ||
|
61.0% | 2:55.3 | 2 | ||
|
44.8% | 2:08.7 | 8 | ||
|
41.3% | 1:58.9 | 17 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:17.9 | 6 | ||
|
22.4% | 1:04.5 | 7 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:37.7 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:27.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:25.3 | 6 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.3 | 5 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |