Maexxna Kill
25 heroic · 3:04.9 · 22 Sep 2026, 22:24 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:04.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Faithful Priest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:04.7 | 4 | ||
|
61.1% | 1:53.0 | 4 | ||
|
47.2% | 1:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
43.7% | 1:20.7 | 5 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:02.2 | 8 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:04.8 | 4 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:04.8 | 4 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:04.8 | 4 | ||
|
98.4% | 3:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
75.9% | 2:20.4 | 6 | ||
|
64.0% | 1:58.4 | 3 | ||
|
55.6% | 1:42.7 | 12 | ||
|
39.6% | 1:13.1 | 4 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:01.2 | 5 | ||
|
32.4% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:56.5 | 6 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:33.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:32.2 | 33 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:32.0 | 6 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Idontdie
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:04.8 | 4 | ||
|
97.0% | 2:59.4 | 4 | ||
|
93.7% | 2:53.2 | 2 | ||
|
92.3% | 2:50.6 | 8 | ||
|
90.2% | 2:46.8 | 8 | ||
|
89.6% | 2:45.6 | 8 | ||
|
85.0% | 2:37.1 | 6 | ||
|
34.3% | 1:03.4 | 5 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:02.8 | 23 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:00.8 | 5 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:55.2 | 7 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:23.5 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:21.2 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:07.5 | 5 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Leronex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:04.8 | 4 | ||
|
95.9% | 2:57.4 | 1 | ||
|
87.7% | 2:42.1 | 9 | ||
|
86.9% | 2:40.6 | 11 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Maexxna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.5% | 0:47.1 | 1 |
Naturalistic Druid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
99.0% | 3:03.0 | 7 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:11.0 | 1 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:04.8 | 4 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:54.0 | 3 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:48.5 | 4 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:47.4 | 29 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:04.8 | 4 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
64.1% | 1:58.4 | 2 | ||
|
54.4% | 1:40.5 | 19 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:51.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:18.9 | 6 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.1 | 6 |