Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:15.0 · 21 Aug 2026, 02:39 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:15.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.5% | 2:06.2 | 6 | ||
|
87.3% | 1:57.8 | 6 | ||
|
85.9% | 1:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.7% | 1:23.2 | 5 | ||
|
58.3% | 1:18.7 | 4 | ||
|
42.2% | 0:56.9 | 7 | ||
|
32.1% | 0:43.2 | 7 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:25.0 | 21 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:19.8 | 5 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.2 | 6 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.2 | 4 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.6% | 1:35.4 | 13 | ||
|
44.4% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
33.2% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:29.6 | 21 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:12.7 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
56.1% | 1:15.7 | 27 | ||
|
47.5% | 1:04.1 | 6 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:13.9 | 7 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:11.4 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.5% | 1:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
88.5% | 1:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.7% | 0:26.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:26.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:26.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:26.3 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.1% | 0:12.2 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 2:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:50.1 | 5 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:21.9 | 9 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.9% | 1:39.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.4 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 2:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 2:11.7 | 5 | ||
|
95.2% | 2:08.5 | 4 | ||
|
84.7% | 1:54.4 | 8 | ||
|
77.8% | 1:45.1 | 21 | ||
|
65.1% | 1:27.9 | 15 | ||
|
61.6% | 1:23.1 | 15 | ||
|
54.2% | 1:13.2 | 3 | ||
|
43.5% | 0:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:29.1 | 2 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:24.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:13.3 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.4% | 0:38.3 | 2 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:38.3 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 2:12.3 | 3 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:29.8 | 3 |