Grobbulus Kill
25 heroic · 3:12.6 · 21 Aug 2026, 02:44 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:12.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
92.2% | 2:57.7 | 11 | ||
|
88.3% | 2:50.1 | 12 | ||
|
86.7% | 2:47.0 | 2 | ||
|
70.8% | 2:16.3 | 6 | ||
|
48.6% | 1:33.6 | 8 | ||
|
46.6% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
42.9% | 1:22.6 | 8 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:54.0 | 7 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:49.0 | 25 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:20.0 | 14 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 3:08.4 | 3 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
65.6% | 2:06.3 | 16 | ||
|
38.9% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:02.7 | 32 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:01.6 | 4 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:54.0 | 7 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:19.9 | 6 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Fallout Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 3:04.9 | 8 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.5% | 3:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
98.4% | 3:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
58.7% | 1:53.0 | 9 | ||
|
55.5% | 1:46.9 | 26 | ||
|
41.4% | 1:19.7 | 5 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:53.9 | 7 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:22.6 | 13 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:14.4 | 6 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.2 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.2% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
62.2% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Grobbulus Cloud
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.1% | 3:05.1 | 32 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.1% | 1:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
57.1% | 1:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
54.5% | 1:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:35.7 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
96.8% | 3:06.4 | 4 | ||
|
95.2% | 3:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:13.4 | 15 | ||
|
31.1% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:54.0 | 7 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:48.4 | 4 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:34.5 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:31.4 | 4 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:29.4 | 5 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.3% | 1:56.1 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 3:08.5 | 2 | ||
|
97.1% | 3:07.0 | 4 | ||
|
94.9% | 3:02.8 | 7 | ||
|
84.3% | 2:42.3 | 18 | ||
|
76.6% | 2:27.6 | 25 | ||
|
73.0% | 2:20.6 | 7 | ||
|
57.4% | 1:50.6 | 6 | ||
|
53.8% | 1:43.5 | 18 | ||
|
31.1% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:54.0 | 7 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:43.1 | 5 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:24.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:18.0 | 12 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.1% | 0:50.2 | 3 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:50.2 | 3 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:45.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 3:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 3:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.6% | 3:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:53.8 | 7 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.2 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:32.0 | 5 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:32.0 | 5 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |