Thaddius Kill
25 heroic · 5:30.4 · 21 Aug 2026, 03:05 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:30.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 5:27.6 | 4 | ||
|
97.9% | 5:23.4 | 8 | ||
|
91.7% | 5:02.9 | 3 | ||
|
90.4% | 4:58.6 | 3 | ||
|
84.0% | 4:37.5 | 15 | ||
|
80.1% | 4:24.6 | 15 | ||
|
63.7% | 3:30.5 | 8 | ||
|
46.9% | 2:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.6% | 2:27.3 | 8 | ||
|
28.6% | 1:34.6 | 39 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:26.7 | 8 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:23.2 | 10 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:08.4 | 26 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 5:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
98.8% | 5:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
98.8% | 5:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
96.1% | 5:17.6 | 4 | ||
|
90.2% | 4:58.1 | 4 | ||
|
42.4% | 2:20.0 | 23 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:45.2 | 31 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:27.1 | 12 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:28.1 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:18.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.8 | 4 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:29.7 | 3 | ||
|
98.6% | 5:25.6 | 2 | ||
|
97.9% | 5:23.4 | 8 | ||
|
54.3% | 2:59.3 | 31 | ||
|
46.9% | 2:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
43.7% | 2:24.3 | 16 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:19.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:57.0 | 22 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:35.9 | 9 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:22.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.2% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:57.5 | 5 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.9 | 2 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.3% | 3:42.4 | 3 | ||
|
67.2% | 3:41.9 | 4 | ||
|
64.2% | 3:32.2 | 12 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:20.5 | 4 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 5:26.6 | 5 | ||
|
96.6% | 5:19.2 | 9 | ||
|
93.2% | 5:07.9 | 3 | ||
|
79.9% | 4:23.8 | 5 | ||
|
46.9% | 2:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:29.7 | 6 | ||
|
25.8% | 1:25.3 | 6 | ||
|
25.3% | 1:23.4 | 15 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:57.1 | 9 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:43.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:30.4 | 5 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.2% | 2:32.6 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 5:26.3 | 2 | ||
|
98.4% | 5:25.0 | 4 | ||
|
97.1% | 5:20.7 | 9 | ||
|
96.2% | 5:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
92.4% | 5:05.3 | 17 | ||
|
91.7% | 5:03.0 | 6 | ||
|
91.4% | 5:02.0 | 11 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:14.1 | 34 | ||
|
75.2% | 4:08.5 | 11 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:47.0 | 23 | ||
|
49.3% | 2:42.9 | 28 | ||
|
46.9% | 2:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:58.5 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:28.8 | 10 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.6% | 3:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
62.6% | 3:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
62.6% | 3:26.9 | 9 | ||
|
38.1% | 2:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Stalagg
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.1% | 0:59.8 | 6 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 5:27.6 | 4 | ||
|
94.9% | 5:13.6 | 4 | ||
|
93.7% | 5:09.6 | 12 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:43.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:23.8 | 4 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.5% | 3:52.9 | 5 | ||
|
70.5% | 3:52.9 | 5 | ||
|
70.5% | 3:52.9 | 5 | ||
|
68.3% | 3:45.8 | 4 | ||
|
68.1% | 3:44.9 | 10 | ||
|
38.1% | 2:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 |