Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:52.3 · 21 Aug 2026, 03:14 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:52.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
69.0% | 2:40.2 | 2 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:31.3 | 8 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:06.6 | 5 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 2 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:10.6 | 3 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:18.5 | 4 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.9% | 1:39.6 | 1 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.5% | 3:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
78.5% | 3:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
76.6% | 2:57.8 | 2 | ||
|
75.6% | 2:55.5 | 52 | ||
|
73.4% | 2:50.5 | 3 | ||
|
73.4% | 2:50.5 | 3 | ||
|
72.3% | 2:48.0 | 2 | ||
|
72.3% | 2:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
71.4% | 2:45.8 | 2 | ||
|
70.9% | 2:44.5 | 110 | ||
|
68.5% | 2:39.1 | 7 | ||
|
65.1% | 2:31.2 | 8 | ||
|
57.1% | 2:12.5 | 5 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:09.7 | 7 | ||
|
51.5% | 1:59.5 | 10 | ||
|
50.5% | 1:57.3 | 18 | ||
|
42.1% | 1:37.7 | 7 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:32.1 | 6 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:47.7 | 6 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:24.2 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:11.5 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.9 | 2 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 3:43.9 | 15 | ||
|
96.1% | 3:43.1 | 12 | ||
|
95.2% | 3:41.2 | 42 | ||
|
73.0% | 2:49.6 | 17 | ||
|
70.3% | 2:43.2 | 10 | ||
|
69.8% | 2:42.1 | 8 | ||
|
57.0% | 2:12.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.4 | 4 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.2% | 0:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:37.4 | 6 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:33.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:31.0 | 9 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:31.0 | 5 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:28.4 | 4 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 3 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:49.9 | 94 | ||
|
88.7% | 3:26.0 | 24 | ||
|
63.5% | 2:27.4 | 16 | ||
|
61.0% | 2:21.7 | 30 | ||
|
56.7% | 2:11.7 | 3 | ||
|
56.7% | 2:11.7 | 3 | ||
|
55.4% | 2:08.7 | 6 | ||
|
50.8% | 1:58.0 | 7 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:40.6 | 3 | ||
|
40.3% | 1:33.6 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:32.5 | 5 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:10.8 | 4 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.2% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:07.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.7% | 3:42.2 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:50.0 | 3 |