Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 8:46.4 · 23 Sep 2026, 07:15 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:46.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.7% | 5:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
51.8% | 4:32.7 | 7 | ||
|
15.5% | 1:21.4 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:28.4 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.5% | 4:20.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:32.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 36 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 8:46.4 | 6 | ||
|
57.0% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
54.3% | 4:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
54.0% | 4:44.2 | 118 | ||
|
53.2% | 4:39.9 | 146 | ||
|
51.7% | 4:32.0 | 220 | ||
|
50.8% | 4:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
50.0% | 4:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
49.3% | 4:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
48.3% | 4:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
47.9% | 4:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
45.3% | 3:58.6 | 5 | ||
|
45.3% | 3:58.4 | 6 | ||
|
44.4% | 3:53.5 | 14 | ||
|
44.2% | 3:52.8 | 10 | ||
|
42.2% | 3:42.1 | 4 | ||
|
42.2% | 3:42.1 | 4 | ||
|
41.0% | 3:35.8 | 9 | ||
|
36.4% | 3:11.7 | 9 | ||
|
34.8% | 3:03.0 | 14 | ||
|
26.0% | 2:16.9 | 8 | ||
|
24.9% | 2:11.0 | 10 | ||
|
24.5% | 2:08.7 | 18 | ||
|
23.9% | 2:05.8 | 9 | ||
|
16.1% | 1:24.9 | 43 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:20.8 | 2 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.7% | 5:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
53.1% | 4:39.3 | 9 | ||
|
12.1% | 1:03.5 | 5 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:28.4 | 3 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.8% | 4:58.9 | 3 | ||
|
56.8% | 4:58.9 | 9 | ||
|
56.8% | 4:58.9 | 3 | ||
|
56.8% | 4:58.9 | 3 | ||
|
56.8% | 4:58.9 | 3 | ||
|
56.8% | 4:58.9 | 9 | ||
|
56.8% | 4:58.9 | 14 | ||
|
56.7% | 4:58.7 | 6 | ||
|
56.6% | 4:58.1 | 4 | ||
|
56.5% | 4:57.2 | 5 | ||
|
55.7% | 4:53.0 | 4 | ||
|
55.2% | 4:50.8 | 7 | ||
|
55.1% | 4:49.9 | 4 | ||
|
55.0% | 4:49.7 | 3 | ||
|
54.6% | 4:47.6 | 3 | ||
|
54.1% | 4:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
53.6% | 4:42.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:19.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:19.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:08.1 | 5 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.4% | 5:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
58.7% | 5:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.3% | 4:56.2 | 3 | ||
|
45.6% | 4:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 1:00.2 | 12 | ||
|
11.4% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:28.4 | 3 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.4% | 7:40.1 | 2 | ||
|
87.4% | 7:40.1 | 4 | ||
|
87.1% | 7:38.6 | 4 | ||
|
85.5% | 7:30.2 | 3 | ||
|
83.5% | 7:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
83.4% | 7:19.2 | 2 | ||
|
70.7% | 6:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
68.4% | 5:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
61.5% | 5:23.7 | 2 | ||
|
61.1% | 5:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
58.1% | 5:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
31.8% | 2:47.3 | 5 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.7 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.1% | 5:58.5 | 20 | ||
|
68.1% | 5:58.5 | 6 | ||
|
68.1% | 5:58.5 | 9 | ||
|
68.1% | 5:58.5 | 7 | ||
|
68.1% | 5:58.5 | 19 | ||
|
68.1% | 5:58.5 | 12 | ||
|
68.1% | 5:58.5 | 7 | ||
|
68.1% | 5:58.5 | 3 | ||
|
68.0% | 5:58.0 | 12 | ||
|
68.0% | 5:58.0 | 14 | ||
|
67.5% | 5:55.1 | 11 | ||
|
67.3% | 5:54.2 | 4 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:43.5 | 3 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:36.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:22.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:19.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:17.2 | 8 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:06.4 | 2 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.7% | 5:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:46.9 | 4 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.7% | 5:09.0 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.7% | 5:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.3% | 4:56.2 | 11 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:04.4 | 3 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.7% | 5:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.5% | 4:57.3 | 8 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:52.2 | 60 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:07.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.9 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.7% | 5:09.0 | 3 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.8% | 3:24.4 | 27 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.2% | 7:54.8 | 33 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:57.3 | 20 |