Heigan the Unclean Kill
25 heroic · 4:47.0 · 21 Aug 2026, 03:20 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:47.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.3% | 3:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
69.0% | 3:18.1 | 3 | ||
|
62.5% | 2:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
58.8% | 2:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
55.4% | 2:38.9 | 15 | ||
|
51.4% | 2:27.5 | 13 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:42.2 | 6 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:16.1 | 5 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:11.0 | 17 | ||
|
21.0% | 1:00.2 | 9 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:35.4 | 4 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:27.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:11.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 4:41.3 | 4 | ||
|
67.7% | 3:14.3 | 31 | ||
|
58.8% | 2:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
23.8% | 1:08.3 | 43 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:02.7 | 5 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 4:45.2 | 3 | ||
|
99.1% | 4:44.3 | 4 | ||
|
58.8% | 2:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
54.7% | 2:36.9 | 20 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:34.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:26.4 | 11 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.7% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.6% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:13.0 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 4:41.3 | 2 | ||
|
95.1% | 4:32.9 | 6 | ||
|
58.8% | 2:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
23.8% | 1:08.2 | 4 | ||
|
23.0% | 1:06.1 | 9 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:36.7 | 7 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.4% | 1:44.5 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.9% | 4:29.5 | 5 | ||
|
89.3% | 4:16.4 | 7 | ||
|
79.1% | 3:46.9 | 15 | ||
|
71.4% | 3:24.9 | 14 | ||
|
60.2% | 2:52.8 | 29 | ||
|
58.8% | 2:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
52.8% | 2:31.4 | 14 | ||
|
45.0% | 2:09.2 | 22 | ||
|
41.8% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:36.6 | 5 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:44.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:35.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:28.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.2% | 4:24.5 | 6 | ||
|
92.2% | 4:24.5 | 6 | ||
|
92.2% | 4:24.5 | 6 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.8% | 2:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.8% | 2:51.5 | 5 | ||
|
59.8% | 2:51.5 | 5 | ||
|
59.8% | 2:51.5 | 5 |