Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 4:03.8 · 20 Sep 2026, 17:37 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:03.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bheedhun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.6% | 1:34.0 | 5 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:12.7 | 1 |
Frankthelock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 4:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
54.2% | 2:12.1 | 10 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:18.3 | 3 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:01.8 | 5 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:42.5 | 9 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:18.6 | 5 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.4 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.7 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.0% | 2:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
49.0% | 1:59.4 | 2 | ||
|
48.9% | 1:59.2 | 2 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:08.5 | 1 |
Henkedk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
77.3% | 3:08.4 | 8 | ||
|
59.5% | 2:25.1 | 5 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:29.6 | 6 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:29.4 | 6 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:29.4 | 37 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.2 | 1 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 3:56.6 | 4 | ||
|
85.1% | 3:27.4 | 2 | ||
|
78.0% | 3:10.2 | 10 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:03.3 | 7 | ||
|
50.3% | 2:02.6 | 10 | ||
|
49.2% | 1:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
46.7% | 1:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:20.7 | 5 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:19.3 | 6 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:23.4 | 4 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:12.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 3 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.0% | 0:04.7 | 5 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 4:03.0 | 3 | ||
|
90.1% | 3:39.7 | 3 | ||
|
38.8% | 1:34.6 | 6 | ||
|
30.7% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:50.8 | 4 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:48.1 | 7 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.4% | 2:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:43.6 | 2 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.9% | 3:09.9 | 10 | ||
|
50.5% | 2:03.0 | 7 | ||
|
46.9% | 1:54.2 | 15 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:50.8 | 3 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:35.7 | 6 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.3% | 0:10.4 | 6 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:10.3 | 6 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:10.1 | 6 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.8 | 6 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Yeeter
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 4:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:02.1 | 11 | ||
|
67.9% | 2:45.6 | 2 | ||
|
66.2% | 2:41.5 | 5 | ||
|
64.0% | 2:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
48.4% | 1:58.0 | 8 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:31.4 | 11 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:29.1 | 12 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:15.3 | 23 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:47.5 | 9 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 |