Loatheb Kill
25 heroic · 4:57.8 · 21 Aug 2026, 03:35 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:57.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
88.2% | 4:22.6 | 13 | ||
|
86.7% | 4:18.3 | 15 | ||
|
75.8% | 3:45.8 | 2 | ||
|
70.4% | 3:29.7 | 9 | ||
|
45.8% | 2:16.2 | 8 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:35.5 | 25 | ||
|
23.9% | 1:11.1 | 16 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:01.3 | 16 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:47.5 | 6 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:34.6 | 6 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:21.7 | 11 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.2% | 4:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.2% | 4:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
90.6% | 4:29.9 | 18 | ||
|
44.5% | 2:12.6 | 9 | ||
|
40.2% | 1:59.7 | 8 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:24.2 | 46 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:31.9 | 6 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:27.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:25.2 | 6 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
58.1% | 2:53.1 | 38 | ||
|
46.4% | 2:18.2 | 12 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:24.6 | 20 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:30.8 | 6 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:20.6 | 11 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.9% | 3:37.1 | 2 | ||
|
40.1% | 1:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
40.1% | 1:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
40.0% | 1:59.2 | 2 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.0% | 4:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
81.0% | 4:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
80.9% | 4:00.8 | 2 | ||
|
80.2% | 3:58.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Protective mushroom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.9% | 4:39.5 | 12 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
87.1% | 4:19.4 | 4 | ||
|
81.3% | 4:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:50.8 | 6 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 6 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:36.6 | 6 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:30.7 | 11 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.2 | 6 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.2% | 3:14.3 | 3 | ||
|
64.0% | 3:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 4:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:53.8 | 4 | ||
|
91.1% | 4:31.1 | 13 | ||
|
84.7% | 4:12.2 | 33 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:01.4 | 7 | ||
|
60.1% | 2:59.1 | 30 | ||
|
51.4% | 2:33.1 | 9 | ||
|
40.2% | 1:59.6 | 2 | ||
|
20.3% | 1:00.5 | 7 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:44.2 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:30.3 | 7 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:28.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.2 | 7 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:18.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.7% | 4:41.9 | 6 | ||
|
94.7% | 4:41.9 | 9 | ||
|
94.7% | 4:41.9 | 6 | ||
|
86.0% | 4:16.0 | 3 | ||
|
84.6% | 4:12.0 | 3 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:55.3 | 10 | ||
|
99.2% | 4:55.3 | 15 | ||
|
99.2% | 4:55.3 | 10 | ||
|
64.0% | 3:10.5 | 3 |