Instructor Razuvious Kill
25 heroic · 2:49.8 · 21 Aug 2026, 03:44 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:49.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 2:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
90.2% | 2:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
78.2% | 2:12.7 | 8 | ||
|
75.9% | 2:08.8 | 9 | ||
|
52.9% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
50.4% | 1:25.6 | 4 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:42.3 | 16 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:21.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:19.7 | 8 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.9% | 1:48.5 | 15 | ||
|
46.4% | 1:18.8 | 43 | ||
|
35.3% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:49.0 | 3 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:24.5 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:10.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.7% | 2:45.9 | 2 | ||
|
67.0% | 1:53.8 | 12 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:02.0 | 14 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:00.8 | 7 | ||
|
34.6% | 0:58.7 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:19.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.2% | 1:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
70.1% | 1:59.1 | 1 | ||
|
70.1% | 1:59.1 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.5% | 2:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.6% | 1:15.7 | 8 | ||
|
32.7% | 0:55.5 | 4 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:38.8 | 3 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:35.0 | 10 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:33.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:19.4 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.5% | 2:35.4 | 6 | ||
|
87.4% | 2:28.4 | 1 | ||
|
84.3% | 2:23.2 | 8 | ||
|
77.0% | 2:10.7 | 23 | ||
|
73.6% | 2:05.1 | 8 | ||
|
64.3% | 1:49.2 | 14 | ||
|
57.3% | 1:37.2 | 17 | ||
|
35.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:25.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:18.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.9% | 1:09.5 | 3 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:09.5 | 3 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:09.5 | 3 | ||
|
39.3% | 1:06.6 | 3 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.3% | 2:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:44.1 | 5 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:44.1 | 5 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:44.1 | 5 |