Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:18.0 · 21 Aug 2026, 03:50 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:18.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.8% | 1:18.7 | 8 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.1% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.4 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.6% | 0:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.3% | 0:48.5 | 4 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:44.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:44.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:44.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:43.8 | 17 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:42.6 | 22 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:41.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:40.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:39.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:31.0 | 4 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:25.4 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.1% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.4 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.6% | 0:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.5% | 0:33.4 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.5% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:30.0 | 2 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.0% | 4:08.1 | 10 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:08.1 | 31 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:08.1 | 11 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:08.1 | 32 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:06.5 | 17 | ||
|
77.0% | 4:04.9 | 12 | ||
|
54.4% | 2:53.1 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:20.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 4 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.1% | 4:05.1 | 6 | ||
|
77.0% | 4:04.9 | 6 | ||
|
76.6% | 4:03.7 | 10 | ||
|
76.5% | 4:03.3 | 9 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 6 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.3% | 4:12.1 | 17 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:12.1 | 9 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:12.1 | 9 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:12.1 | 18 | ||
|
77.6% | 4:06.6 | 9 | ||
|
77.0% | 4:04.9 | 8 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 7 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.9% | 3:07.2 | 21 | ||
|
52.8% | 2:47.8 | 5 | ||
|
52.6% | 2:47.1 | 19 | ||
|
48.6% | 2:34.6 | 4 | ||
|
48.1% | 2:32.9 | 8 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.4 | 4 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.1% | 0:38.5 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.4 | 2 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 5:16.7 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:46.1 | 7 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:16.4 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.6% | 0:43.1 | 3 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.4 | 3 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.1% | 1:54.6 | 9 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:54.6 | 30 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:54.6 | 18 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:54.3 | 18 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:48.2 | 24 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:55.8 | 5 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:23.1 | 4 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 3 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.3% | 2:01.7 | 12 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:01.7 | 8 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:01.7 | 17 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:01.7 | 9 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:54.3 | 8 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.2 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.4 | 18 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.8% | 0:53.4 | 20 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:39.5 | 19 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.3 | 7 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:23.1 | 5 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 2 |