Sapphiron Kill
25 heroic · 4:56.3 · 21 Aug 2026, 04:17 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:56.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.0 | 4 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
65.0% | 3:12.6 | 4 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:29.2 | 7 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:25.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.3% | 1:59.2 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:55.3 | 1 |
Hot Flame
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.4% | 2:02.5 | 16 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:41.3 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:40.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:22.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.1 | 4 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Sapphiron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.9% | 4:53.1 | 78 | ||
|
98.9% | 4:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:52.6 | 2 | ||
|
97.3% | 4:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
91.0% | 4:29.8 | 141 | ||
|
89.0% | 4:23.7 | 4 | ||
|
87.1% | 4:18.0 | 4 | ||
|
87.1% | 4:18.0 | 4 | ||
|
86.8% | 4:17.2 | 3 | ||
|
86.5% | 4:16.3 | 7 | ||
|
84.1% | 4:09.2 | 8 | ||
|
81.2% | 4:00.6 | 10 | ||
|
80.6% | 3:58.7 | 4 | ||
|
79.1% | 3:54.4 | 11 | ||
|
65.1% | 3:12.7 | 14 | ||
|
63.1% | 3:06.8 | 13 | ||
|
58.2% | 2:52.6 | 10 | ||
|
51.9% | 2:33.7 | 20 | ||
|
41.3% | 2:02.3 | 14 | ||
|
39.5% | 1:56.9 | 7 | ||
|
25.5% | 1:15.5 | 4 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:43.5 | 6 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.0% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.3 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 4:47.1 | 6 | ||
|
96.1% | 4:44.6 | 2 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:54.8 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 4:54.8 | 3 | ||
|
87.6% | 4:19.4 | 10 |