Kel'Thuzad Kill
25 heroic · 7:30.4 · 21 Aug 2026, 04:24 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:30.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.1% | 7:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
78.6% | 5:54.1 | 3 | ||
|
78.4% | 5:52.9 | 24 | ||
|
77.1% | 5:47.2 | 8 | ||
|
73.5% | 5:30.8 | 26 | ||
|
69.0% | 5:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.7% | 4:15.2 | 12 | ||
|
44.2% | 3:18.9 | 8 | ||
|
34.2% | 2:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:55.7 | 6 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:54.5 | 37 | ||
|
19.5% | 1:27.7 | 24 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:26.0 | 9 | ||
|
14.5% | 1:05.4 | 8 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:11.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:11.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.5% | 7:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
95.4% | 7:09.6 | 3 | ||
|
94.1% | 7:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
94.1% | 7:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
94.1% | 7:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
64.5% | 4:50.3 | 2 | ||
|
58.3% | 4:22.8 | 52 | ||
|
34.2% | 2:34.0 | 11 | ||
|
34.2% | 2:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:59.7 | 8 | ||
|
25.6% | 1:55.3 | 64 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:38.9 | 8 | ||
|
16.1% | 1:12.4 | 4 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:51.4 | 3 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:32.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:15.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 7:29.4 | 3 | ||
|
98.5% | 7:23.7 | 3 | ||
|
98.4% | 7:23.2 | 1 | ||
|
94.1% | 7:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
71.7% | 5:22.9 | 35 | ||
|
34.2% | 2:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
31.8% | 2:23.4 | 17 | ||
|
20.8% | 1:33.7 | 6 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:55.5 | 20 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:30.9 | 5 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:23.8 | 6 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 7:29.4 | 3 | ||
|
94.1% | 7:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.3% | 4:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 1:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 1:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 1:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 1:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Guardian of Icecrown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.2% | 3:50.4 | 2 |
Kel'Thuzad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.8% | 0:12.4 | 2 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.3% | 3:37.5 | 2 | ||
|
48.3% | 3:37.5 | 2 | ||
|
48.1% | 3:36.8 | 2 | ||
|
46.9% | 3:31.4 | 2 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 7:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
93.4% | 7:00.9 | 8 | ||
|
78.9% | 5:55.6 | 4 | ||
|
45.8% | 3:26.1 | 30 | ||
|
37.7% | 2:49.6 | 17 | ||
|
34.2% | 2:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
31.1% | 2:20.0 | 10 | ||
|
15.5% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:52.3 | 3 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:38.7 | 16 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:25.4 | 20 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.3% | 3:24.1 | 3 | ||
|
44.2% | 3:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.8% | 6:58.1 | 20 | ||
|
91.3% | 6:51.2 | 2 | ||
|
91.1% | 6:50.2 | 3 | ||
|
90.0% | 6:45.4 | 5 | ||
|
88.8% | 6:39.8 | 8 | ||
|
88.0% | 6:36.2 | 30 | ||
|
87.5% | 6:34.1 | 41 | ||
|
85.4% | 6:24.6 | 3 | ||
|
75.6% | 5:40.6 | 8 | ||
|
49.0% | 3:40.8 | 37 | ||
|
48.0% | 3:36.3 | 24 | ||
|
34.2% | 2:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 1:44.2 | 10 | ||
|
20.0% | 1:30.0 | 9 | ||
|
19.4% | 1:27.3 | 4 | ||
|
15.5% | 1:09.8 | 7 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.7% | 7:11.0 | 6 | ||
|
95.7% | 7:11.0 | 6 | ||
|
95.7% | 7:11.0 | 6 | ||
|
95.7% | 7:10.8 | 6 | ||
|
65.3% | 4:54.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:21.5 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 7:00.2 | 10 | ||
|
93.3% | 7:00.2 | 10 | ||
|
93.3% | 7:00.2 | 10 | ||
|
65.3% | 4:54.1 | 3 | ||
|
46.8% | 3:30.9 | 8 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Unstoppable Abomination
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.0% | 0:17.9 | 6 |