Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:26.6 · 21 Aug 2026, 04:47 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:26.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
60.7% | 2:05.3 | 2 | ||
|
58.1% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:18.5 | 6 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:20.6 | 4 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.8 | 10 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:34.4 | 9 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:23.5 | 9 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.1 | 9 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:12.5 | 4 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.9% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:25.2 | 107 | ||
|
98.4% | 3:23.3 | 1 | ||
|
97.7% | 3:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 3:21.0 | 63 | ||
|
83.9% | 2:53.2 | 1 | ||
|
78.0% | 2:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
77.0% | 2:39.0 | 1 | ||
|
71.6% | 2:27.9 | 7 | ||
|
69.5% | 2:23.5 | 8 | ||
|
68.6% | 2:21.7 | 6 | ||
|
62.0% | 2:08.2 | 9 | ||
|
53.1% | 1:49.7 | 2 | ||
|
49.7% | 1:42.7 | 9 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:35.2 | 4 | ||
|
44.6% | 1:32.1 | 1 | ||
|
41.2% | 1:25.1 | 5 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:17.5 | 13 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:47.8 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:31.8 | 4 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.9% | 0:20.5 | 6 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.1 | 10 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:18.9 | 6 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:16.1 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:12.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.8 | 4 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:08.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.6 | 3 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.7% | 2:38.4 | 15 | ||
|
74.1% | 2:33.1 | 27 | ||
|
54.9% | 1:53.4 | 8 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:48.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:46.3 | 28 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:23.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.7 | 3 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:34.8 | 9 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:15.2 | 10 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.3 | 2 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:24.8 | 5 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.8 | 10 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.5% | 3:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:31.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:24.0 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:24.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:27.9 | 5 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:24.0 | 5 |