Maexxna Kill
25 heroic · 3:06.6 · 21 Aug 2026, 04:54 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:06.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.7% | 2:36.1 | 9 | ||
|
80.9% | 2:31.0 | 9 | ||
|
63.4% | 1:58.2 | 7 | ||
|
55.6% | 1:43.7 | 9 | ||
|
54.8% | 1:42.1 | 5 | ||
|
52.6% | 1:38.2 | 9 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:07.7 | 6 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:01.2 | 24 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:19.8 | 5 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:18.8 | 11 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:15.5 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:08.6 | 5 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.5% | 1:34.3 | 16 | ||
|
42.4% | 1:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.1% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:58.9 | 4 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:48.2 | 27 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:27.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:22.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:20.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Faithful Priest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 3:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 1:57.7 | 27 | ||
|
52.4% | 1:37.8 | 9 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:09.4 | 7 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:27.1 | 11 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:22.3 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.3% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
64.3% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
64.2% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
64.1% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.7% | 1:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
50.5% | 1:34.2 | 1 | ||
|
50.5% | 1:34.2 | 1 | ||
|
50.5% | 1:34.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Maexxna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.2% | 1:00.0 | 1 |
Naturalistic Druid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
31.9% | 0:59.4 | 3 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.4% | 2:26.3 | 2 | ||
|
42.9% | 1:20.1 | 11 | ||
|
41.2% | 1:16.8 | 8 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:37.2 | 9 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:27.4 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.4 | 10 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.2% | 2:14.7 | 3 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 3:02.5 | 9 | ||
|
96.3% | 2:59.6 | 3 | ||
|
94.8% | 2:56.8 | 17 | ||
|
86.3% | 2:41.0 | 21 | ||
|
83.8% | 2:36.3 | 4 | ||
|
54.8% | 1:42.2 | 14 | ||
|
45.9% | 1:25.5 | 15 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:59.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:30.1 | 3 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.6% | 0:45.8 | 3 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:45.8 | 3 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:45.8 | 3 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:45.8 | 3 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:43.5 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 3:03.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.0 | 3 |