Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:29.2 · 21 Aug 2026, 05:10 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:29.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.2% | 4:53.6 | 15 | ||
|
88.5% | 4:51.4 | 5 | ||
|
87.7% | 4:48.7 | 16 | ||
|
72.3% | 3:58.1 | 2 | ||
|
51.9% | 2:51.0 | 6 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:35.3 | 6 | ||
|
42.0% | 2:18.4 | 14 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:52.6 | 13 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:41.8 | 5 | ||
|
28.6% | 1:34.2 | 41 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:17.8 | 16 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.4 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.4 | 3 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.5% | 3:38.8 | 27 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:59.8 | 8 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:50.9 | 8 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:49.9 | 68 | ||
|
20.1% | 1:06.0 | 7 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:31.4 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:31.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:29.1 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.8 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:29.0 | 2 | ||
|
65.3% | 3:35.1 | 43 | ||
|
43.0% | 2:21.6 | 12 | ||
|
39.8% | 2:10.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:45.5 | 5 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:35.1 | 15 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:25.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.8 | 5 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.6 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.2% | 1:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:52.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.1% | 1:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 1:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 1:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 1:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.0% | 0:13.0 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.6% | 3:22.6 | 2 | ||
|
61.5% | 3:22.4 | 2 | ||
|
61.5% | 3:22.3 | 2 | ||
|
61.5% | 3:22.3 | 2 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:52.5 | 5 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:52.5 | 4 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.1% | 0:53.0 | 6 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.1% | 0:06.8 | 2 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
68.7% | 3:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:04.6 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:29.2 | 2 | ||
|
97.5% | 5:20.9 | 2 | ||
|
37.9% | 2:04.7 | 23 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:59.7 | 12 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:57.2 | 2 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:59.8 | 3 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:14.2 | 9 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.6 | 11 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.1 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.8% | 4:26.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.9% | 3:10.4 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 5:20.4 | 2 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:20.4 | 2 | ||
|
84.7% | 4:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
82.7% | 4:32.3 | 12 | ||
|
80.7% | 4:25.8 | 11 | ||
|
77.4% | 4:14.9 | 6 | ||
|
71.4% | 3:55.0 | 34 | ||
|
70.9% | 3:53.5 | 2 | ||
|
61.6% | 3:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
48.3% | 2:39.1 | 28 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:35.3 | 23 | ||
|
45.0% | 2:28.2 | 8 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:47.9 | 11 | ||
|
18.2% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:44.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.1% | 4:43.3 | 6 | ||
|
86.1% | 4:43.3 | 6 | ||
|
86.1% | 4:43.3 | 6 | ||
|
86.1% | 4:43.3 | 6 | ||
|
29.5% | 1:37.1 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:32.6 | 4 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.3% | 1:43.1 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.2% | 4:27.3 | 10 | ||
|
81.2% | 4:27.3 | 10 | ||
|
81.2% | 4:27.3 | 10 | ||
|
81.2% | 4:27.3 | 8 | ||
|
25.3% | 1:23.1 | 5 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 |