Malygos Kill hand-verified
25 heroic · 7:02.3 · 21 Aug 2026, 05:20 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:02.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.9% | 5:54.5 | 7 | ||
|
57.9% | 4:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
28.4% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:59.7 | 12 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:28.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.6% | 4:37.1 | 10 | ||
|
57.9% | 4:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 6:45.4 | 13 | ||
|
63.8% | 4:29.5 | 13 | ||
|
57.9% | 4:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 1:28.1 | 6 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:28.5 | 3 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.2% | 4:10.0 | 5 | ||
|
53.8% | 3:47.3 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 6:58.5 | 1 | ||
|
71.0% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
66.4% | 4:40.4 | 65 | ||
|
66.3% | 4:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
65.2% | 4:35.2 | 113 | ||
|
63.8% | 4:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
60.2% | 4:14.0 | 3 | ||
|
59.2% | 4:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
59.2% | 4:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
54.7% | 3:51.1 | 9 | ||
|
43.7% | 3:04.7 | 14 | ||
|
39.5% | 2:46.6 | 9 | ||
|
36.4% | 2:33.6 | 11 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:41.4 | 17 | ||
|
23.9% | 1:41.0 | 6 | ||
|
23.9% | 1:40.8 | 10 | ||
|
23.8% | 1:40.4 | 4 | ||
|
20.8% | 1:27.7 | 11 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.5% | 5:10.6 | 14 | ||
|
73.5% | 5:10.6 | 19 | ||
|
73.4% | 5:10.0 | 3 | ||
|
72.5% | 5:06.0 | 4 | ||
|
72.2% | 5:04.8 | 5 | ||
|
68.1% | 4:47.4 | 3 | ||
|
65.9% | 4:38.4 | 3 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:34.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:33.1 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:30.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:30.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:28.2 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.4 | 2 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.6% | 5:57.4 | 3 | ||
|
84.1% | 5:55.0 | 4 | ||
|
84.1% | 5:55.0 | 2 | ||
|
78.8% | 5:32.7 | 3 | ||
|
78.8% | 5:32.7 | 3 | ||
|
64.1% | 4:30.6 | 2 | ||
|
50.2% | 3:31.9 | 1 | ||
|
43.5% | 3:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.9% | 2:31.6 | 5 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.0% | 6:28.7 | 6 | ||
|
92.0% | 6:28.7 | 17 | ||
|
92.0% | 6:28.6 | 24 | ||
|
91.5% | 6:26.4 | 10 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:56.2 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:50.5 | 6 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:39.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:30.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:24.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:21.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:21.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:21.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.3% | 6:08.5 | 6 | ||
|
64.9% | 4:34.1 | 9 | ||
|
57.9% | 4:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:08.6 | 3 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.8% | 4:29.6 | 12 | ||
|
57.9% | 4:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:27.5 | 3 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.3% | 5:13.9 | 6 | ||
|
66.3% | 4:39.9 | 3 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.9% | 4:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:12.4 | 1 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.2% | 3:23.4 | 27 |