Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 8:29.3 · 18 Sep 2026, 16:40 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:29.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Alcusia
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.8% | 4:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
49.4% | 4:11.7 | 3 | ||
|
45.1% | 3:49.7 | 18 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.1% | 1:27.1 | 16 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.8% | 4:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
55.5% | 4:42.8 | 4 | ||
|
44.0% | 3:44.2 | 14 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:11.4 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 8:29.3 | 5 | ||
|
99.7% | 8:27.6 | 28 | ||
|
44.7% | 3:47.7 | 40 | ||
|
43.4% | 3:40.9 | 4 | ||
|
42.2% | 3:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
40.7% | 3:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
38.6% | 3:16.8 | 2 | ||
|
37.6% | 3:11.6 | 16 | ||
|
37.3% | 3:10.1 | 3 | ||
|
32.6% | 2:46.2 | 7 | ||
|
32.0% | 2:42.7 | 5 | ||
|
31.5% | 2:40.2 | 4 | ||
|
30.9% | 2:37.3 | 13 | ||
|
28.7% | 2:26.1 | 4 | ||
|
28.2% | 2:23.4 | 20 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:44.9 | 6 | ||
|
12.1% | 1:01.4 | 9 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Megalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.0% | 5:25.8 | 11 | ||
|
44.5% | 3:46.7 | 12 | ||
|
13.1% | 1:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.9% | 2:11.7 | 8 |
Mustard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.8% | 4:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
44.3% | 3:45.8 | 20 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.3% | 4:11.3 | 3 | ||
|
49.3% | 4:11.3 | 3 | ||
|
49.3% | 4:11.3 | 3 | ||
|
49.3% | 4:11.3 | 4 | ||
|
49.3% | 4:11.2 | 13 | ||
|
48.2% | 4:05.6 | 4 | ||
|
47.6% | 4:02.3 | 6 | ||
|
47.4% | 4:01.2 | 6 | ||
|
46.3% | 3:55.9 | 4 | ||
|
45.1% | 3:49.7 | 3 | ||
|
44.6% | 3:47.4 | 3 | ||
|
44.0% | 3:44.2 | 3 | ||
|
44.0% | 3:44.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:32.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:31.3 | 6 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:23.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:21.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.3% | 8:05.6 | 6 | ||
|
95.3% | 8:05.6 | 6 | ||
|
95.3% | 8:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
95.0% | 8:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.0% | 8:03.9 | 4 | ||
|
95.0% | 8:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.0% | 8:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
81.9% | 6:56.9 | 2 | ||
|
79.2% | 6:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
68.5% | 5:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.5% | 2:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.2% | 5:27.1 | 5 | ||
|
64.2% | 5:27.1 | 9 | ||
|
64.1% | 5:26.6 | 12 | ||
|
63.8% | 5:25.1 | 4 | ||
|
61.1% | 5:11.4 | 13 | ||
|
12.6% | 1:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
11.9% | 1:00.5 | 2 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:59.1 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:57.2 | 3 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.6 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.8% | 2:01.4 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 8:10.4 | 19 | ||
|
12.0% | 1:01.0 | 21 |
Yildin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.0% | 5:15.8 | 8 | ||
|
58.8% | 4:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
43.8% | 3:43.2 | 7 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:50.0 | 10 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:19.0 | 2 |