Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:58.6 · 20 Sep 2026, 18:43 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:58.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Gbs
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.1% | 5:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
42.9% | 3:25.5 | 12 | ||
|
34.3% | 2:44.1 | 11 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:18.5 | 3 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.1% | 5:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
51.7% | 4:07.5 | 4 | ||
|
42.2% | 3:21.9 | 17 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:58.1 | 12 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.1% | 5:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 3:33.0 | 3 | ||
|
42.3% | 3:22.5 | 10 | ||
|
33.9% | 2:42.0 | 11 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.3 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:58.6 | 7 | ||
|
94.4% | 7:32.0 | 34 | ||
|
40.7% | 3:14.9 | 61 | ||
|
38.2% | 3:02.6 | 2 | ||
|
37.9% | 3:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
37.8% | 3:00.9 | 3 | ||
|
37.6% | 2:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
36.0% | 2:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.5% | 2:49.7 | 3 | ||
|
34.6% | 2:45.6 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 2:45.6 | 3 | ||
|
33.7% | 2:41.5 | 2 | ||
|
32.4% | 2:34.9 | 24 | ||
|
30.9% | 2:27.8 | 5 | ||
|
30.0% | 2:23.6 | 12 | ||
|
28.0% | 2:14.1 | 9 | ||
|
27.1% | 2:09.7 | 13 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:52.4 | 6 | ||
|
21.4% | 1:42.4 | 6 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.8% | 2:51.5 | 11 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.8% | 3:29.5 | 3 | ||
|
43.8% | 3:29.5 | 3 | ||
|
43.8% | 3:29.5 | 3 | ||
|
43.8% | 3:29.5 | 3 | ||
|
43.8% | 3:29.5 | 3 | ||
|
43.8% | 3:29.5 | 9 | ||
|
43.8% | 3:29.5 | 8 | ||
|
43.5% | 3:28.4 | 10 | ||
|
43.1% | 3:26.2 | 4 | ||
|
42.7% | 3:24.6 | 4 | ||
|
42.2% | 3:21.8 | 4 | ||
|
41.6% | 3:19.1 | 3 | ||
|
40.7% | 3:14.6 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.3% | 7:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
95.2% | 7:35.8 | 4 | ||
|
95.2% | 7:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
85.9% | 6:51.2 | 2 | ||
|
85.8% | 6:50.5 | 2 | ||
|
85.8% | 6:50.4 | 1 | ||
|
85.7% | 6:50.3 | 3 | ||
|
81.3% | 6:29.0 | 1 | ||
|
77.4% | 6:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
67.1% | 5:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Primê
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.1% | 5:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
58.4% | 4:39.3 | 8 | ||
|
44.3% | 3:32.0 | 11 | ||
|
39.4% | 3:08.6 | 13 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.6% | 4:40.4 | 7 | ||
|
58.6% | 4:40.3 | 8 | ||
|
57.9% | 4:36.9 | 9 | ||
|
55.8% | 4:27.1 | 6 | ||
|
55.2% | 4:24.3 | 12 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:56.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:53.1 | 3 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:49.8 | 4 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:47.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:25.3 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:21.8 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.3% | 2:01.2 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.9% | 6:55.7 | 26 | ||
|
14.3% | 1:08.4 | 23 |
Yeeter
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.1% | 5:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
56.3% | 4:29.2 | 8 | ||
|
38.8% | 3:05.9 | 15 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:35.1 | 7 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:23.0 | 4 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:19.0 | 2 |