Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:25.2 · 22 Sep 2026, 03:10 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:25.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:09.2 | 6 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:25.0 | 60 | ||
|
90.6% | 2:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
86.3% | 2:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
86.1% | 2:05.0 | 27 | ||
|
84.2% | 2:02.3 | 10 | ||
|
81.4% | 1:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
79.1% | 1:54.9 | 9 | ||
|
77.2% | 1:52.1 | 4 | ||
|
76.7% | 1:51.3 | 4 | ||
|
76.1% | 1:50.5 | 1 | ||
|
75.6% | 1:49.7 | 7 | ||
|
74.7% | 1:48.4 | 7 | ||
|
73.7% | 1:46.9 | 4 | ||
|
72.6% | 1:45.3 | 2 | ||
|
69.5% | 1:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
67.3% | 1:37.7 | 11 | ||
|
67.0% | 1:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:17.9 | 9 | ||
|
46.5% | 1:07.5 | 4 | ||
|
41.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.4% | 0:47.0 | 4 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.4% | 2:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Haathun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:41.9 | 9 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:08.9 | 2 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:09.6 | 6 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.9% | 0:23.0 | 5 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:23.0 | 5 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:23.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:23.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:20.3 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:20.2 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:19.3 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.4 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.1% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
48.1% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
47.3% | 1:08.6 | 19 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:01.6 | 13 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:47.2 | 8 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:05.2 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:46.2 | 10 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:22.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:18.9 | 6 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:08.9 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:43.4 | 9 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:19.0 | 6 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:08.9 | 2 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:23.7 | 1 | ||
|
47.4% | 1:08.8 | 5 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:24.8 | 6 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:22.4 | 9 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.0 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.4% | 2:09.8 | 2 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:43.3 | 9 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:24.2 | 4 |