The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:34.6 · 22 Sep 2026, 03:47 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:34.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.7% | 0:46.5 | 33 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:46.5 | 11 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:41.5 | 4 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:41.4 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:38.1 | 4 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:32.7 | 3 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:32.6 | 2 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:30.3 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:26.2 | 2 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:24.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.8% | 3:21.3 | 1 | ||
|
64.6% | 2:18.5 | 3 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.9% | 1:36.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:42.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:26.2 | 1 |
Haathun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.8% | 3:21.3 | 1 | ||
|
56.6% | 2:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:37.6 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.8% | 3:21.3 | 1 | ||
|
45.6% | 1:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:29.1 | 2 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.7% | 2:36.0 | 24 | ||
|
40.7% | 1:27.3 | 10 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:16.0 | 7 | ||
|
29.1% | 1:02.5 | 9 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:39.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:38.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:37.5 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:37.0 | 3 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:35.3 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:33.5 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.8% | 3:21.3 | 1 | ||
|
45.6% | 1:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:22.0 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.8% | 1:21.2 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:34.6 | 23 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:54.8 | 12 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:53.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:50.5 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:49.4 | 4 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:48.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:47.7 | 2 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:45.8 | 3 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:41.8 | 4 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:41.8 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:41.3 | 4 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:32.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:30.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:28.4 | 4 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.8% | 3:21.3 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:37.6 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.8% | 3:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.8% | 3:21.3 | 2 | ||
|
90.5% | 3:14.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:07.5 | 2 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.0% | 0:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:57.9 | 8 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:55.9 | 2 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:48.3 | 4 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:43.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:33.9 | 8 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:28.8 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:27.4 | 3 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |