Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:43.8 · 22 Sep 2026, 03:55 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:43.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
67.5% | 2:31.1 | 21 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:15.1 | 7 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:42.1 | 17 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:37.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.3% | 1:59.3 | 2 | ||
|
48.7% | 1:49.0 | 2 | ||
|
34.3% | 1:16.6 | 1 |
Haathun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.8% | 3:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 3:34.1 | 2 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:57.3 | 3 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Herbalism Flower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:36.0 | 2 | ||
|
73.8% | 2:45.2 | 8 | ||
|
67.6% | 2:31.3 | 5 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:53.5 | 3 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:45.3 | 2 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:44.2 | 21 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:36.3 | 24 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:27.8 | 7 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:12.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:10.5 | 4 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.3% | 1:21.2 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.4% | 1:12.6 | 8 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:57.6 | 5 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.8% | 0:03.9 | 4 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.9% | 2:36.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 3:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
71.1% | 2:39.0 | 3 | ||
|
49.8% | 1:51.5 | 4 | ||
|
49.5% | 1:50.7 | 4 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:25.5 | 9 | ||
|
37.8% | 1:24.6 | 19 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:00.7 | 7 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:58.3 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:27.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:19.9 | 5 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.5% | 2:51.1 | 3 | ||
|
74.1% | 2:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 3:34.2 | 4 | ||
|
94.0% | 3:30.5 | 2 | ||
|
82.2% | 3:03.9 | 23 | ||
|
76.9% | 2:52.1 | 18 | ||
|
62.1% | 2:18.9 | 5 | ||
|
58.3% | 2:10.5 | 8 | ||
|
54.1% | 2:01.2 | 21 | ||
|
39.6% | 1:28.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:40.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:32.7 | 6 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:27.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
90.5% | 3:22.5 | 3 | ||
|
60.5% | 2:15.4 | 5 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:07.0 | 6 | ||
|
51.3% | 1:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:35.6 | 3 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:26.6 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:25.2 | 14 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.8% | 3:36.8 | 4 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:16.5 | 5 |