Archavon the Stone Watcher Kill
25 heroic · 3:08.5 · 28 Aug 2026, 21:15 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:08.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archavon the Stone Watcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.3% | 0:28.7 | 4 |
Frankthetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:08.5 | 2 | ||
|
95.7% | 3:00.3 | 2 | ||
|
84.8% | 2:39.9 | 11 | ||
|
84.7% | 2:39.7 | 12 | ||
|
79.5% | 2:29.8 | 9 | ||
|
71.6% | 2:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:02.9 | 5 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:48.8 | 7 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:15.4 | 3 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.2 | 1 |
Fzuumyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.1% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.1 | 1 |
Meepmop
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:08.5 | 2 | ||
|
95.7% | 3:00.3 | 2 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:03.0 | 5 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:33.1 | 9 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.2 | 12 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
North
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:07.9 | 6 | ||
|
98.9% | 3:06.4 | 2 | ||
|
97.4% | 3:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
95.7% | 3:00.3 | 2 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:47.6 | 9 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:47.2 | 3 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:46.8 | 4 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:34.7 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:24.6 | 4 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:20.6 | 5 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.8% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Twiice
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.0% | 3:02.8 | 3 | ||
|
95.7% | 3:00.3 | 2 | ||
|
94.9% | 2:58.8 | 2 | ||
|
65.8% | 2:04.0 | 23 | ||
|
48.0% | 1:30.5 | 5 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:52.0 | 4 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:42.2 | 2 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:41.9 | 6 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.4 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.6% | 2:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.6% | 2:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.6% | 2:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.5% | 2:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:27.8 | 4 |
Varanox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
95.7% | 3:00.3 | 2 | ||
|
52.6% | 1:39.0 | 3 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:03.4 | 22 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:02.5 | 5 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:56.0 | 3 | ||
|
29.3% | 0:55.2 | 2 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:48.8 | 7 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:26.3 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.2 | 1 |