Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:06.6 · 11 Sep 2026, 15:04 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:06.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Alley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 3:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
64.3% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.1% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:42.7 | 9 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:08.5 | 6 |
Elinquisitor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 3:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:47.5 | 8 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:07.9 | 6 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.6 | 2 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:06.6 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:06.6 | 30 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:06.5 | 47 | ||
|
98.9% | 3:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
96.7% | 3:00.5 | 29 | ||
|
95.2% | 2:57.6 | 2 | ||
|
84.3% | 2:37.3 | 6 | ||
|
74.3% | 2:18.7 | 3 | ||
|
71.7% | 2:13.8 | 3 | ||
|
65.1% | 2:01.4 | 2 | ||
|
65.1% | 2:01.4 | 2 | ||
|
64.9% | 2:01.0 | 9 | ||
|
62.2% | 1:56.1 | 7 | ||
|
60.5% | 1:52.9 | 7 | ||
|
57.9% | 1:48.1 | 4 | ||
|
48.2% | 1:29.8 | 6 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.1 | 3 |
Kinetiq
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 3:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:39.2 | 7 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:08.5 | 6 |
Lisanna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 3:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:20.2 | 4 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:12.2 | 6 |
Meepmop
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 3:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:12.1 | 6 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.9% | 0:35.3 | 9 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:35.3 | 4 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:35.3 | 3 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:35.3 | 15 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:35.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:35.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:30.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:30.5 | 3 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:22.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.2% | 2:48.4 | 15 | ||
|
89.6% | 2:47.1 | 46 | ||
|
82.8% | 2:34.4 | 9 | ||
|
78.3% | 2:26.2 | 5 | ||
|
62.5% | 1:56.6 | 7 | ||
|
50.2% | 1:33.7 | 8 | ||
|
45.1% | 1:24.1 | 11 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:19.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:16.8 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:16.7 | 5 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.8% | 0:01.4 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.1% | 2:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:00.6 | 9 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:34.3 | 9 |