Unholy Axe Kill
25 heroic · 1:35.5 · 11 Sep 2026, 15:22 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:35.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Alley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.9% | 0:52.4 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:20.0 | 4 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:09.4 | 3 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.6% | 1:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
90.6% | 1:26.5 | 5 | ||
|
90.6% | 1:26.5 | 5 | ||
|
89.6% | 1:25.6 | 6 | ||
|
82.9% | 1:19.2 | 3 | ||
|
72.8% | 1:09.5 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:12.7 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:12.7 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:12.7 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.8% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Elinquisitor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.0% | 0:07.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.1 | 2 |
Kinetiq
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.9% | 0:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Lisanna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.4% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Meepmop
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.8% | 1:11.5 | 3 | ||
|
74.8% | 1:11.5 | 3 | ||
|
74.8% | 1:11.5 | 3 | ||
|
70.6% | 1:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.7% | 0:57.0 | 7 | ||
|
55.8% | 0:53.3 | 4 | ||
|
47.4% | 0:45.2 | 14 | ||
|
37.5% | 0:35.8 | 2 | ||
|
37.5% | 0:35.8 | 2 | ||
|
34.6% | 0:33.0 | 4 | ||
|
32.1% | 0:30.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:21.7 | 4 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:15.6 | 3 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:12.7 | 2 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:10.5 | 7 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:07.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:06.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unholy Staff
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.7% | 0:38.8 | 3 | ||
|
38.6% | 0:36.9 | 14 | ||
|
38.1% | 0:36.3 | 6 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:21.3 | 5 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:19.2 | 2 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:18.3 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:15.5 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:13.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unholy Swords
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.7% | 0:46.5 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 0:46.5 | 5 | ||
|
48.7% | 0:46.5 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 0:46.5 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 0:46.5 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 0:46.5 | 6 | ||
|
42.4% | 0:40.4 | 3 | ||
|
41.0% | 0:39.1 | 6 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 |