Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:11.7 · 11 Sep 2026, 16:11 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:11.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Alley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 2:07.6 | 2 | ||
|
94.4% | 2:04.3 | 2 | ||
|
94.2% | 2:04.1 | 6 | ||
|
93.9% | 2:03.6 | 7 | ||
|
90.3% | 1:58.8 | 12 | ||
|
86.4% | 1:53.7 | 2 | ||
|
84.4% | 1:51.1 | 5 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:45.8 | 4 | ||
|
71.9% | 1:34.7 | 4 | ||
|
45.1% | 0:59.3 | 5 | ||
|
34.4% | 0:45.3 | 5 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:21.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:18.6 | 17 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.9 | 2 |
Elinquisitor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:11.1 | 2 | ||
|
95.6% | 2:05.9 | 5 | ||
|
85.5% | 1:52.6 | 8 | ||
|
34.2% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.0% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
91.0% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
91.0% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
91.0% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
90.9% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:20.8 | 3 |
Kinetiq
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 2:09.0 | 6 | ||
|
96.5% | 2:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
95.3% | 2:05.4 | 4 | ||
|
88.5% | 1:56.5 | 27 | ||
|
87.5% | 1:55.1 | 11 | ||
|
62.9% | 1:22.8 | 14 | ||
|
55.1% | 1:12.6 | 16 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:59.1 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Lisanna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.0% | 1:36.1 | 17 | ||
|
41.5% | 0:54.5 | 5 | ||
|
34.4% | 0:45.3 | 27 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:23.5 | 3 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Meepmop
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:35.4 | 3 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:35.1 | 17 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:32.6 | 10 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.7% | 0:15.4 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.7% | 2:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
83.8% | 1:50.3 | 5 | ||
|
36.6% | 0:48.2 | 3 | ||
|
36.6% | 0:48.2 | 3 | ||
|
36.6% | 0:48.2 | 3 | ||
|
36.6% | 0:48.2 | 3 | ||
|
36.6% | 0:48.2 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.7% | 2:03.4 | 3 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:34.7 | 5 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:34.7 | 5 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:34.7 | 5 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:34.7 | 5 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:34.7 | 5 |