Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 9:55.7 · 22 Sep 2026, 21:08 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 9:55.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Crawl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.4% | 7:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
46.6% | 4:37.5 | 3 | ||
|
38.8% | 3:51.0 | 12 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:40.0 | 8 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Dotz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.3% | 4:29.6 | 3 | ||
|
40.4% | 4:00.4 | 13 | ||
|
23.7% | 2:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 1:34.0 | 49 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Equalizer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.4% | 3:54.9 | 28 | ||
|
16.0% | 1:35.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:06.0 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 9:55.7 | 4 | ||
|
50.3% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
50.3% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
38.1% | 3:46.7 | 1 | ||
|
37.3% | 3:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
36.0% | 3:34.4 | 77 | ||
|
35.2% | 3:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
34.4% | 3:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
31.9% | 3:09.9 | 4 | ||
|
30.4% | 3:00.9 | 5 | ||
|
29.8% | 2:57.6 | 8 | ||
|
27.8% | 2:45.7 | 5 | ||
|
27.7% | 2:45.0 | 4 | ||
|
26.9% | 2:40.3 | 5 | ||
|
26.0% | 2:34.9 | 12 | ||
|
24.6% | 2:26.3 | 13 | ||
|
24.1% | 2:23.6 | 11 | ||
|
21.3% | 2:06.8 | 8 | ||
|
13.4% | 1:19.8 | 5 | ||
|
12.6% | 1:14.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 1:12.0 | 35 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Meepmop
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.4% | 7:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
38.9% | 3:51.9 | 25 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.5% | 3:55.3 | 3 | ||
|
39.5% | 3:55.3 | 3 | ||
|
39.5% | 3:55.2 | 4 | ||
|
39.5% | 3:55.2 | 4 | ||
|
37.1% | 3:40.8 | 3 | ||
|
36.5% | 3:37.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:24.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:20.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:20.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:16.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.9% | 9:07.6 | 12 | ||
|
88.1% | 8:45.1 | 5 | ||
|
88.1% | 8:45.1 | 5 | ||
|
88.1% | 8:45.1 | 5 | ||
|
88.0% | 8:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
87.6% | 8:41.7 | 2 | ||
|
87.6% | 8:41.7 | 2 | ||
|
84.4% | 8:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
73.1% | 7:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
70.0% | 6:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
69.9% | 6:56.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:24.4 | 6 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.1% | 5:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
54.4% | 5:23.9 | 9 | ||
|
48.7% | 4:49.8 | 7 | ||
|
48.2% | 4:46.8 | 7 | ||
|
46.3% | 4:35.9 | 8 | ||
|
45.8% | 4:32.6 | 5 | ||
|
44.2% | 4:23.6 | 4 | ||
|
16.7% | 1:39.3 | 3 | ||
|
11.9% | 1:11.0 | 5 | ||
|
11.7% | 1:09.8 | 4 | ||
|
11.7% | 1:09.8 | 4 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:58.1 | 3 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:51.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:49.7 | 7 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:42.6 | 4 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:08.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:07.3 | 5 |
Vitalis
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.4% | 7:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
57.9% | 5:44.6 | 8 | ||
|
39.3% | 3:53.9 | 12 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.8% | 2:03.9 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.5% | 1:32.0 | 32 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 |