Grobbulus Kill
25 heroic · 3:59.5 · 31 Aug 2026, 20:26 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:59.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Fallout Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 3:55.4 | 11 |
Grobbulus Cloud
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.3% | 3:48.2 | 37 |
Mavelrun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
96.7% | 3:51.6 | 1 | ||
|
93.1% | 3:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
90.6% | 3:36.8 | 8 | ||
|
75.8% | 3:01.6 | 5 | ||
|
70.6% | 2:49.1 | 15 | ||
|
68.2% | 2:43.4 | 9 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
50.1% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:07.2 | 25 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:55.8 | 5 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:52.0 | 18 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:47.0 | 15 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:17.2 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:12.0 | 5 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Megamisong
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 3:57.8 | 6 | ||
|
93.1% | 3:42.9 | 4 | ||
|
78.7% | 3:08.4 | 2 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
49.0% | 1:57.4 | 6 | ||
|
43.9% | 1:45.1 | 7 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:19.6 | 6 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:10.8 | 14 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:49.7 | 5 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:20.3 | 9 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:15.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Peepee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:58.4 | 6 | ||
|
99.3% | 3:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
96.4% | 3:50.8 | 4 | ||
|
67.5% | 2:41.6 | 7 | ||
|
58.5% | 2:20.0 | 23 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:56.1 | 6 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:45.8 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:08.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Reenxd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 3:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
94.4% | 3:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 3:34.9 | 13 | ||
|
66.7% | 2:39.7 | 23 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
54.7% | 2:11.0 | 9 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:59.3 | 2 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:25.2 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:22.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:15.3 | 7 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.3 | 2 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.3% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:10.8 | 1 |
Shaadon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.8% | 2:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.1% | 2:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.3% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:10.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 3:58.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 3:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 3:56.2 | 1 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
49.0% | 1:57.3 | 5 | ||
|
39.9% | 1:35.6 | 12 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:19.6 | 6 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:54.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:43.7 | 23 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:43.4 | 5 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:39.4 | 7 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:25.1 | 12 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:11.0 | 6 |