Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:14.3 · 2 Sep 2026, 17:33 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:14.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.9% | 1:59.1 | 3 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:52.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:51.9 | 1 |
Kotal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.6% | 2:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
39.9% | 2:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 5:13.5 | 34 | ||
|
88.4% | 4:37.8 | 38 | ||
|
88.4% | 4:37.8 | 38 | ||
|
77.8% | 4:04.5 | 30 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:54.7 | 21 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.7 | 11 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:18.4 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:16.1 | 4 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.2 | 14 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Pascu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 4:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
59.2% | 3:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:44.5 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 4:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
59.2% | 3:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.5% | 0:39.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.8 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:14.3 | 7 | ||
|
98.8% | 5:10.7 | 37 | ||
|
97.1% | 5:05.0 | 9 | ||
|
97.1% | 5:05.0 | 10 | ||
|
95.5% | 5:00.3 | 2 | ||
|
85.1% | 4:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
83.7% | 4:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
69.2% | 3:37.6 | 3 | ||
|
68.6% | 3:35.6 | 3 | ||
|
68.0% | 3:33.6 | 3 | ||
|
62.9% | 3:17.6 | 12 | ||
|
44.9% | 2:21.2 | 4 | ||
|
41.0% | 2:09.0 | 8 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.2% | 3:06.1 | 5 | ||
|
59.2% | 3:06.1 | 5 | ||
|
59.2% | 3:06.1 | 3 | ||
|
24.5% | 1:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 1:13.0 | 3 | ||
|
23.0% | 1:12.2 | 12 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 1:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 1:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 1:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:42.1 | 3 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 4:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
59.2% | 3:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.3% | 1:44.5 | 3 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:44.5 | 3 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:44.5 | 3 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:53.7 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:53.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:52.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:51.7 | 10 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Twilight Whelp
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.6% | 1:45.7 | 13 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:45.7 | 11 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:45.7 | 11 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:45.7 | 7 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:45.7 | 11 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:45.7 | 11 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:45.7 | 11 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:44.2 | 11 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:43.1 | 8 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:37.9 | 11 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:36.0 | 11 |
Yildin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 4:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
59.2% | 3:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:26.0 | 1 |