Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 10:01.0 · 2 Sep 2026, 18:10 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 10:01.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.6% | 7:58.5 | 3 | ||
|
43.5% | 4:21.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:13.9 | 2 |
Dumb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.5% | 8:27.6 | 1 | ||
|
43.0% | 4:18.6 | 18 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:28.5 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.5% | 6:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:32.5 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.5% | 8:27.6 | 1 | ||
|
58.3% | 5:50.7 | 7 | ||
|
42.3% | 4:14.1 | 15 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:28.2 | 3 |
Kinetik
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.5% | 8:27.6 | 1 | ||
|
41.4% | 4:08.6 | 6 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:46.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:45.1 | 9 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:28.5 | 3 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 10:01.0 | 9 | ||
|
89.0% | 8:54.7 | 34 | ||
|
46.8% | 4:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
45.3% | 4:32.2 | 1 | ||
|
42.2% | 4:13.5 | 9 | ||
|
39.9% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
39.4% | 3:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
38.7% | 3:52.6 | 12 | ||
|
36.0% | 3:36.3 | 2 | ||
|
32.1% | 3:13.2 | 10 | ||
|
31.0% | 3:06.1 | 7 | ||
|
26.0% | 2:36.2 | 7 | ||
|
23.2% | 2:19.3 | 9 | ||
|
21.7% | 2:10.4 | 7 | ||
|
19.9% | 1:59.5 | 9 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:59.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:58.6 | 28 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:24.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:05.9 | 3 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.7% | 4:40.8 | 3 | ||
|
46.7% | 4:40.8 | 7 | ||
|
46.7% | 4:40.8 | 7 | ||
|
46.7% | 4:40.8 | 3 | ||
|
46.3% | 4:38.6 | 4 | ||
|
45.7% | 4:34.4 | 5 | ||
|
44.0% | 4:24.6 | 4 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:32.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:29.3 | 6 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:27.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:11.1 | 6 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.4% | 6:14.8 | 8 | ||
|
42.3% | 4:14.1 | 11 | ||
|
40.3% | 4:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:28.5 | 3 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.8% | 9:41.6 | 4 | ||
|
96.7% | 9:41.1 | 2 | ||
|
88.0% | 8:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
88.0% | 8:49.1 | 2 | ||
|
88.0% | 8:49.1 | 2 | ||
|
85.3% | 8:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
85.2% | 8:32.2 | 2 | ||
|
71.1% | 7:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
65.1% | 6:31.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 1:42.6 | 3 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:56.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:04.1 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.6% | 6:10.1 | 11 | ||
|
61.6% | 6:10.1 | 6 | ||
|
60.0% | 6:00.8 | 6 | ||
|
59.0% | 5:54.8 | 10 | ||
|
11.1% | 1:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.0% | 1:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 1:04.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 1:04.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 1:04.6 | 5 | ||
|
10.4% | 1:02.6 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:32.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:31.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:19.8 | 10 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:16.0 | 1 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.5% | 8:27.6 | 1 | ||
|
43.1% | 4:19.1 | 14 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:18.0 | 2 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.5% | 8:27.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:11.4 | 1 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.5% | 3:21.4 | 27 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 9:44.7 | 79 | ||
|
13.4% | 1:20.2 | 27 |