Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:00.2 · 3 Sep 2026, 21:16 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:00.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.4% | 0:28.3 | 8 |
Dumb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.6% | 2:52.8 | 12 | ||
|
24.9% | 1:14.6 | 6 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:28.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:00.2 | 4 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:36.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:32.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:26.5 | 4 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.3% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:28.3 | 1 |
Shuvel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.9% | 1:08.8 | 5 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:28.3 | 1 |
Smart
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:28.3 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.7% | 3:59.2 | 20 | ||
|
79.7% | 3:59.2 | 20 | ||
|
79.7% | 3:59.2 | 35 | ||
|
79.7% | 3:59.2 | 52 | ||
|
78.2% | 3:54.6 | 5 | ||
|
78.0% | 3:54.2 | 16 | ||
|
77.0% | 3:51.0 | 10 | ||
|
70.9% | 3:32.9 | 13 | ||
|
69.4% | 3:28.3 | 11 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.0 | 4 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.7% | 3:50.2 | 14 | ||
|
76.7% | 3:50.2 | 6 | ||
|
76.7% | 3:50.2 | 9 | ||
|
76.7% | 3:50.2 | 5 | ||
|
76.7% | 3:50.2 | 13 | ||
|
76.7% | 3:50.2 | 9 | ||
|
66.7% | 3:20.3 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 4 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.6% | 4:02.0 | 9 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:02.0 | 3 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:02.0 | 9 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:02.0 | 5 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:02.0 | 3 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:02.0 | 28 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:02.0 | 21 | ||
|
79.6% | 3:58.9 | 6 | ||
|
78.2% | 3:54.6 | 5 | ||
|
78.0% | 3:54.2 | 9 | ||
|
77.0% | 3:51.0 | 6 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.6% | 2:56.0 | 3 | ||
|
58.6% | 2:56.0 | 19 | ||
|
58.6% | 2:56.0 | 3 | ||
|
58.6% | 2:56.0 | 12 | ||
|
58.5% | 2:55.7 | 14 | ||
|
51.7% | 2:35.3 | 6 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.8% | 2:44.5 | 11 | ||
|
29.9% | 1:29.6 | 7 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:28.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.7% | 1:14.2 | 6 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:28.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.1% | 1:45.5 | 36 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:45.4 | 33 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:41.0 | 18 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:41.0 | 18 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:41.0 | 13 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:39.6 | 11 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:36.1 | 12 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.1 | 7 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 4 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.9% | 1:47.6 | 4 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:47.6 | 7 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:47.6 | 23 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:47.6 | 8 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:47.6 | 20 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:46.5 | 7 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:46.5 | 7 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:39.6 | 8 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:36.1 | 8 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:18.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:10.9 | 15 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.3% | 0:42.8 | 10 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:42.8 | 11 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:28.0 | 19 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:23.0 | 8 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:22.9 | 14 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.5 | 9 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 5 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Yildin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.6% | 2:34.8 | 14 | ||
|
24.9% | 1:14.6 | 6 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:28.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.6 | 1 |