The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:28.8 · 3 Sep 2026, 21:26 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:28.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.1% | 0:31.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:19.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.8 | 1 |
Dumb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:28.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.5% | 3:15.2 | 3 | ||
|
41.1% | 1:25.7 | 5 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:18.0 | 27 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:15.6 | 10 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:09.1 | 6 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:57.0 | 33 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:46.6 | 4 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:36.6 | 10 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:13.4 | 5 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:06.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Kreeghun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:27.7 | 4 | ||
|
93.4% | 3:15.1 | 3 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:12.9 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.9% | 1:56.8 | 3 | ||
|
55.1% | 1:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Shuvel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
93.5% | 3:15.2 | 3 | ||
|
91.7% | 3:11.4 | 2 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:33.3 | 9 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:32.2 | 8 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
30.0% | 1:02.7 | 15 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:51.1 | 4 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:37.6 | 7 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:27.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:07.6 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Smart
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:27.7 | 5 | ||
|
93.5% | 3:15.2 | 3 | ||
|
39.6% | 1:22.7 | 14 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:32.6 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:25.4 | 6 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.1 | 1 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.4% | 3:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
93.5% | 3:15.2 | 3 | ||
|
77.8% | 2:42.4 | 7 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:15.2 | 30 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:06.2 | 4 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:06.2 | 4 | ||
|
29.1% | 1:00.7 | 4 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:00.0 | 9 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:42.2 | 4 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.0% | 1:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:14.0 | 3 | ||
|
29.4% | 1:01.4 | 3 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:31.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.2 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.5% | 0:40.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:13.0 | 1 |
Yildin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:27.1 | 6 | ||
|
93.5% | 3:15.2 | 3 | ||
|
75.4% | 2:37.4 | 2 | ||
|
57.2% | 1:59.5 | 10 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:28.7 | 6 | ||
|
40.6% | 1:24.7 | 4 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:01.2 | 9 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:43.6 | 10 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:35.6 | 19 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:33.2 | 6 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:26.3 | 13 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 |