Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:25.8 · 11 Sep 2026, 04:28 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:25.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:52.2 | 7 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.6% | 0:50.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:49.9 | 11 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:46.5 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:46.4 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:46.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:45.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:45.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:44.1 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:40.8 | 5 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.0% | 5:03.0 | 5 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:03.0 | 5 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.8% | 0:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:50.7 | 10 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.6 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.6% | 4:09.7 | 19 | ||
|
76.6% | 4:09.7 | 18 | ||
|
76.6% | 4:09.7 | 20 | ||
|
76.6% | 4:09.7 | 15 | ||
|
76.6% | 4:09.7 | 14 | ||
|
76.6% | 4:09.7 | 20 | ||
|
76.6% | 4:09.7 | 19 | ||
|
75.8% | 4:07.0 | 13 | ||
|
74.5% | 4:02.7 | 10 | ||
|
73.2% | 3:58.6 | 22 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:25.4 | 5 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.4% | 4:05.6 | 5 | ||
|
75.4% | 4:05.6 | 8 | ||
|
75.4% | 4:05.6 | 4 | ||
|
75.4% | 4:05.6 | 9 | ||
|
75.4% | 4:05.6 | 8 | ||
|
75.4% | 4:05.6 | 9 | ||
|
75.4% | 4:05.6 | 9 | ||
|
74.4% | 4:02.4 | 4 | ||
|
73.2% | 3:58.6 | 7 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.2% | 4:18.1 | 7 | ||
|
79.2% | 4:18.1 | 9 | ||
|
79.2% | 4:18.1 | 9 | ||
|
79.2% | 4:18.1 | 4 | ||
|
79.2% | 4:18.1 | 9 | ||
|
79.2% | 4:18.1 | 9 | ||
|
79.1% | 4:17.9 | 8 | ||
|
77.8% | 4:13.5 | 12 | ||
|
75.8% | 4:07.0 | 8 | ||
|
74.4% | 4:02.4 | 4 | ||
|
73.2% | 3:58.6 | 8 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:26.8 | 6 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.4 | 2 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.3% | 3:06.6 | 8 | ||
|
57.3% | 3:06.6 | 13 | ||
|
57.3% | 3:06.6 | 21 | ||
|
57.3% | 3:06.6 | 10 | ||
|
57.3% | 3:06.6 | 10 | ||
|
52.7% | 2:51.8 | 10 | ||
|
51.3% | 2:47.1 | 5 | ||
|
51.3% | 2:47.1 | 5 | ||
|
51.3% | 2:47.1 | 5 | ||
|
50.7% | 2:45.1 | 5 | ||
|
46.9% | 2:32.8 | 10 | ||
|
46.9% | 2:32.8 | 9 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 2 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.2% | 1:09.0 | 7 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.6 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.1% | 1:38.0 | 13 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:16.2 | 2 |
Treestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.8% | 0:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.6 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.6% | 1:59.2 | 11 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:59.2 | 10 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:59.2 | 39 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:59.2 | 20 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:59.2 | 16 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:59.2 | 13 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:59.2 | 11 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:58.9 | 20 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:55.9 | 15 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:38.1 | 9 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:38.1 | 5 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:35.4 | 9 | ||
|
28.2% | 1:32.0 | 9 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:21.3 | 7 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:57.6 | 5 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.5% | 2:05.3 | 6 | ||
|
38.5% | 2:05.3 | 7 | ||
|
38.5% | 2:05.3 | 17 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:05.1 | 9 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:05.1 | 8 | ||
|
38.1% | 2:04.1 | 5 | ||
|
38.1% | 2:04.1 | 3 | ||
|
37.4% | 2:01.9 | 3 | ||
|
37.1% | 2:00.7 | 6 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:58.9 | 10 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:55.9 | 9 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:37.1 | 3 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:37.1 | 3 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:37.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.3% | 0:56.3 | 13 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:54.0 | 20 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:52.8 | 15 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:37.1 | 10 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:36.3 | 8 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:35.5 | 8 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:33.8 | 9 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:28.1 | 6 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:16.5 | 5 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:16.5 | 5 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |