Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:24.9 · 18 Sep 2026, 18:58 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:24.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.5% | 0:37.4 | 7 |
Bartender
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.8% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:25.2 | 1 |
Burnrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.4% | 0:40.1 | 6 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.7 | 1 |
Clown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.1% | 2:29.6 | 10 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:55.0 | 6 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:24.8 | 12 | ||
|
97.9% | 5:18.1 | 5 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:47.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:46.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:46.3 | 4 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:46.2 | 16 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:44.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:34.3 | 3 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:20.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.1% | 3:37.9 | 16 | ||
|
21.6% | 1:10.1 | 5 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 3 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.9% | 5:05.2 | 5 | ||
|
93.9% | 5:05.2 | 5 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.0% | 0:12.8 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.9% | 4:13.0 | 17 | ||
|
77.9% | 4:13.0 | 12 | ||
|
77.9% | 4:13.0 | 66 | ||
|
77.9% | 4:13.0 | 30 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:12.5 | 14 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:11.8 | 5 | ||
|
75.9% | 4:06.5 | 19 | ||
|
71.4% | 3:51.8 | 13 | ||
|
69.8% | 3:46.8 | 10 | ||
|
68.8% | 3:43.4 | 3 | ||
|
59.9% | 3:14.7 | 5 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:20.6 | 5 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.4 | 5 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 2 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.8% | 4:09.6 | 9 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:09.6 | 5 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:09.6 | 22 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:09.6 | 9 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:09.6 | 10 | ||
|
75.9% | 4:06.5 | 11 | ||
|
75.7% | 4:05.8 | 5 | ||
|
75.7% | 4:05.8 | 4 | ||
|
75.7% | 4:05.8 | 5 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.8% | 4:16.0 | 8 | ||
|
78.8% | 4:16.0 | 35 | ||
|
78.8% | 4:16.0 | 9 | ||
|
78.8% | 4:16.0 | 7 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:13.8 | 15 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:12.6 | 6 | ||
|
75.9% | 4:06.5 | 11 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:28.0 | 5 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.4% | 3:13.1 | 42 | ||
|
59.4% | 3:13.1 | 3 | ||
|
59.4% | 3:13.1 | 13 | ||
|
58.9% | 3:11.2 | 13 | ||
|
53.7% | 2:54.6 | 13 | ||
|
51.5% | 2:47.3 | 6 | ||
|
48.6% | 2:37.7 | 5 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.0 | 5 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.7% | 2:08.9 | 9 | ||
|
18.5% | 1:00.2 | 8 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:20.8 | 2 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.5% | 1:58.4 | 20 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:58.4 | 20 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:58.4 | 14 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:58.0 | 20 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:57.3 | 19 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:56.8 | 13 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:56.1 | 45 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:55.2 | 11 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:55.2 | 9 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:26.7 | 8 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:21.7 | 5 | ||
|
19.7% | 1:04.0 | 7 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.4 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.2% | 2:00.8 | 6 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:00.8 | 9 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:00.8 | 9 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:00.8 | 7 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:00.8 | 12 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:00.8 | 8 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:00.8 | 8 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:57.7 | 6 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:57.3 | 14 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:56.1 | 20 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:26.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:21.6 | 4 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:13.1 | 5 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.6% | 0:44.0 | 15 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:42.1 | 31 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:40.1 | 7 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:40.1 | 7 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:37.1 | 13 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:37.1 | 5 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:37.0 | 9 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:36.6 | 10 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:27.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:26.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:25.8 | 6 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |